Pending AfC submissions as of 7 August 2024
|
Culture/Food and drink (2)
edit- Draft:Pro REIT: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Squeeze pouch: Start-class
Culture/Internet culture (98)
edit- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:Alinity: GA-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Hunter × Hunter Nen × Impact: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bodo (company): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Throwflame (company): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SWAP Running: Start-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nicholas Boulton (actor): GA-class
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:Bitzino: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Esports World Cup – Counter-Strike 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MacDroid: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:David Hilowitz: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Baramant: Start-class
- Draft:Jacques Cameron: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Silviu Istrate: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Alex Schmidt: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:EveryDollar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Gab AI: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Commercials related to gyaru: B-class
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Lyon Daniels: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Video games in Africa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Marwari billionaires: B-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Zain Omantel International: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bernard Chong: C-class
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Nutan (Nepalese actor): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kerem Albayrak: Start-class
- Draft:Hyve Managed Hosting: Start-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Delta Chat: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Provably Fair: C-class
- Draft:List of former amusement arcades in London: B-class
- Draft:M. Combe (influencer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gauth: Start-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:Spectrio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shawn Levy's unrealized projects: B-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Metamor Jupiter: Stub-class
- Draft:Liron Shapira: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:K Health: Start-class
- Draft:Kris Tyson: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:List of BL dramas: C-class
- Draft:Ark: End of the World: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Precious Baba: Start-class
- Draft:PingPod: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer Cox: Stub-class
- Draft:Department of Defense New Media: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Emesis Blue: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of shoot 'em up games: Start-class
- Draft:Lego Fortnite (Lego theme): Start-class
- Draft:Bendy in Nightmare Run: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lego 2K Goal: Start-class
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 3 past declines
Culture/Linguistics (7)
edit- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gure Esku Dago: Stub-class
- Draft:Nanumea dialect: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coubrough: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cadmium (DJ): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Nick Havsen: C-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Literature (83)
edit- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:The Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: C-class
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Boris Ilyin (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:DC Finest: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ultimate X-Men (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Tere Liye (writer): C-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:The Person I Loved Asked Me to Die in My Sister's Stead: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series: Start-class
- Draft:Colonel George Greenwood (1799-1875): Stub-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:European Society for Radiation and Oncology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Summerfield: C-class
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susi Meret: C-class
- Draft:Award of Frantsishak Alyakhnovich: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Architect (pseudonym): C-class
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:The Social Secretary: C-class
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Berthier: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:O Último Ancestral: C-class
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zhuxue Deren: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cat in an Empty Apartment: B-class
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: Start-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: C-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Bray: C-class
- Draft:Jruchi I Gospel: Stub-class
- Draft:Josh Cohen (psychoanalyst): Start-class
- Draft:Lawrence Gordon (Saw character): C-class
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Leonard I. Eckhaus: Stub-class
- Draft:Dustin Grinnell: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dragon Warrior (television series): C-class
- Draft:Japanese Anime Dubbing in India: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:Shawn Levy's unrealized projects: B-class
- Draft:Juan Esquivel y Fuentes: Start-class
- Draft:Light Bringer (book): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rhaenyra Targaryen: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Álvaro Martínez Bueno: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
- Draft:Dr. Zen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tiger, Tiger (book): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alice LaPlante: Start-class
- Draft:The Mountains Sing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nikita Pustosvyat. Debate about faith: FA-class
- Draft:The Current Digest of The Russian Press: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anthropomorphized Food: C-class
- Draft:Memnun: Start-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:George Hüfner: FA-class
- Draft:Michael Raduga: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:The Mongol Invasion (trilogy): C-class
Culture/Biography/* (922)
edit- Draft:Donaldson Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Morgan (museum director): Start-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sammy Weston: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Zwi Wasserstein: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Liam Barrett: Start-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Meir Romem: Start-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Guillrey Anthony Andal: GA-class
- Draft:Nono Sampono: Start-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Antoine de Galbert: C-class
- Draft:David Barry (Businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stanisław Kubacki: Start-class
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:David Le Vita: C-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:WaterBear - The College of Music: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karishal Asanov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ʿĪsā ibn Jābir: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Halperyn: Start-class
- Draft:Isiah Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Leif B. Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petros Koutrakis: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Gandalf Gavan: C-class
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Clark (writer director producer): C-class
- Draft:Matt Sharp (television producer): Start-class
- Draft:V. M. Mahalingam (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashikanto Mukhopadhyay: Start-class
- Draft:U Jin Choi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Romalo Ram: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: C-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gaetan Roy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Ashton (designer): Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Michelle Mama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Imon Boy: Start-class
- Draft:Sriram Emani: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammed Ali Tayem: Start-class
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:G. R. Iranna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Rose: Start-class
- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Natalie Tenebaum: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Bates (hydrology): C-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tomás Finn: Start-class
- Draft:Dimitris Zissis: Start-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Boris Ilyin (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Ariel Elkin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harry Stallworthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mitsuhiro Yamazaki: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Miguel García Franco: Stub-class
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Chaithanya Unni: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Kurella Vittalacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Nicholas Felker: Start-class
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Robin Safar: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Joanna Strange: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Momberger: Start-class
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Chintan Vaishnav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gábor Városi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Kori Newkirk: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pisanu Suvanajata: Start-class
- Draft:Afro Moses: Start-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Matt Dahan: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julius Fridriksson: B-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Csaba Gombár: Start-class
- Draft:Filip Borelli: C-class
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Slovaks in the AHL: GA-class
- Draft:Simone Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aziz Amoura: C-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Alan Pemberton: B-class
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Ubla: C-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Myer R Wolfe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clayton Green (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Sonic Deadhorse: Start-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:American history wars: C-class
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Corrie (poet): Start-class
- Draft:YSY A: Start-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Dhruvatara Joshi: C-class
- Draft:Larry Lipshultz: C-class
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:Indigenous communism: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Søren Bebe: C-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:APNSwami: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Agbegnigan Amouzou: Start-class
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brian Benison: C-class
- Draft:Straight Shooter (band): Start-class
- Draft:Partybenjiz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chan Sze Chi: C-class
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:James L. Enos: Stub-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oliver Aberth: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Sri Ganesh: Start-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:Richard Eppley: Stub-class
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stan Shikuma: C-class
- Draft:George Kenneth Kaneko: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Preston Corbell: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Luva Nahid Choudhury: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Neil J. Dorans: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Sudarshan Kapur: C-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Markus Soegiarto: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Katrina Bello: Start-class
- Draft:Fereidoon Bidollahkhani: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Petre Iftimie: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oluwatosin Olaseinde: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pierre Chandon: Start-class
- Draft:Don Vieira: C-class
- Draft:Brooklyn Projects: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Filler: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Tenzing Norgay Trainor: C-class
- Draft:Mike Baur: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Panitan Budkaew: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Rachael Heisler: C-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lukas Czinger: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Neil Ashton (actor): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Roma Roth: C-class
- Draft:Dominic V. Spinelli: C-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:Timothy Healey (mathematician): Start-class
- Draft:Richard van Wezel: C-class
- Draft:Lev Klyatis: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Huanyu Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ronalds Gonzalez: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Jim Connors (radio personality): C-class
- Draft:SWAP Running: Start-class
- Draft:Erich Bacchus: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Altza: Start-class
- Draft:Germán Leopoldo García: C-class
- Draft:Maria Angelicoussis: Stub-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Deaths in October 1986: B-class
- Draft:Barry Coburn: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart W. Stein: C-class
- Draft:Ivan Lerik: C-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Syn Schmitt: C-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zlatko Paković: C-class
- Draft:Timoteo Ogando: C-class
- Draft:Ehud Lehrer: Start-class
- Draft:Meir Bar-Asher: C-class
- Draft:Sok Prasith: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rolf Jardemark: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Noh Yun-ah: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Davies Chirwa: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Güzelce Kasım Paşa: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (The Boyz): C-class
- Draft:Mouigni Baraka: Stub-class
- Draft:Jeremy Bischoff: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claire van Straubenzee: Start-class
- Draft:DeAnn L. Prosia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kiarash Mosayebi: Start-class
- Draft:Dev Dass Manandhar: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bournemouth body parts murder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Talib Ahmed Bensouda: Start-class
- Draft:Jimmy Dean (football manager): Stub-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Alon-Lee Green: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nils William Olsson: C-class
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Diego A. Pizzagalli: C-class
- Draft:Yossi Ben-Artzi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Steinar Lein: GA-class
- Draft:Bert Hoffmann: C-class
- Draft:Charles Robert Kemble: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clemens Apprich: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea (sculpture): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ennock Mlangeni: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Fairlie of Braid: Start-class
- Draft:Somai Kisku: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Schulte: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur Wakefield (physician): GA-class
- Draft:Paul Francis Buck: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lawrence Finkelstein: Start-class
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Faiza Qureshi: Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Rivlin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cory Richards (climber): Start-class
- Draft:Colonel George Greenwood (1799-1875): Stub-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Edsel Galeos: Start-class
- Draft:Elvin Mammadov (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: C-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Cynthia Moss (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Becktoria: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kris Bankston: GA-class
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Rudolf Wachter: Start-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Dorothee Kimmich: Start-class
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Dhiya Al-Jumeily: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zonia Mejia: C-class
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Seo Chang-bin: C-class
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alan Kwan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry Oporto Castro: Start-class
- Draft:Simon L. Dolan: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Konstantin Stupin: C-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Duke Zhao of Lu: C-class
- Draft:Chilai Howard: GA-class
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:Dietrich Albrecht (artist): C-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Souverbie: Start-class
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Shao Li: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:George A. Ferguson: C-class
- Draft:Rania Ali: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Riley (golf course architect): C-class
- Draft:Avi Brisman: C-class
- Draft:Stefan Burchardt: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Balekian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marco Carnà: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guy Rossi: C-class
- Draft:Nick Mathews: Start-class
- Draft:John Sigismund Maguire: Start-class
- Draft:Deb Grant: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John May (actor): C-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Shahindha Ismail: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antonella Rose: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: C-class
- Draft:Husam Al-din Abu Al-hayja: Start-class
- Draft:Cage Titans FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: C-class
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammed Nazmul Islam: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yin Boran: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:Lnrdcroy: C-class
- Draft:John Kline (general): C-class
- Draft:Christopher Sanchez: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Kolomiets (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Malik Flowers: C-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbott: C-class
- Draft:Silviu Istrate: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Khwaja Ajmal: Start-class
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Aleh Trusaŭ: GA-class
- Draft:Transgender marriage: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Montanari: Start-class
- Draft:Goran Šušljik: Start-class
- Draft:Shervin Ghetei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Bryce Cosby: Start-class
- Draft:John Butler Mulliken: C-class
- Draft:Étienne Beudant: GA-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rafael Vergara Navarro: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Scogland Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Green (theatre critic): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mae Deline (musician): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alyssa Ruffin: Start-class
- Draft:Mircea Șeptilici: Start-class
- Draft:Jackson Cooper: C-class
- Draft:Mt. Lebanon High School Football: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Kazakh invasion of Northern Bukhara: B-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Andy Schichter: Start-class
- Draft:William Edward (W.E.) Lunt: C-class
- Draft:Reid Bigland: Start-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Rupanty Akid: Start-class
- Draft:Han Ji-sung: C-class
- Draft:Alex Schmidt: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Kit Butler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristian Ventura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Usha Ranjan Sen: C-class
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Phuong Cao: Start-class
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Dolly Chaiwala (Sunil Pati): C-class
- Draft:Cesare DeLuca: B-class
- Draft:Sue Schardt: C-class
- Draft:John F. Crary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William N. Arno: Stub-class
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:John Gallagher (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Aurora De Lucia: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Shoemaker: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Mark Schultz (playwright): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maureen Ann Kaiser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Paul D'Amato (photographer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Medina (political advisor): C-class
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Derek Hook: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dishank Arora: C-class
- Draft:Joel Christensen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Travis D. Frain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cun-Quan Zhang: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aziz Aslan: Start-class
- Draft:Pouria Takavar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karl Bozicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Moses Obimbo Madadi: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec: Start-class
- Draft:Masaba tul Eelaaf Babasain Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal Lahori: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Ajyal - Arab Division of HaShomer HaTzair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:David Vuković: Start-class
- Draft:Britt Bunyard: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Suzanne Akhras: Start-class
- Draft:Kent W. Colton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:Patrick Hoopes: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Tai Felton: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Robert Evans (land agent): C-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Luke M. Vaillancourt: C-class
- Draft:Tomás Rebord: Stub-class
- Draft:Tailored Truth: C-class
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peixuan Guo: Start-class
- Draft:John Pringle (diplomat): Stub-class
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Arun Kumar Mehta: Start-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Islam Mamedov: GA-class
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alise Trautmane-Uzuner: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas F. Baumert: C-class
- Draft:Robert Stapleton Pitt Caldecott: B-class
- Draft:George Shea: C-class
- Draft:Nenjathai Killadhe (2024 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garrett Berry: Start-class
- Draft:Babangida S. M. Nguroje: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Horváth-Lugossy Gábor: C-class
- Draft:Joanne Shofner: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Seavey: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ruthanne Fuller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lovers (band): B-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
- Draft:Michael Rosenblatt: Start-class
- Draft:Andy Bigan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Lombardi: C-class
- Draft:Abhishek Nigam: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Kiki Aranita: Start-class
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad Abdul Saboor: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Naoki Takizawa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Markus Kienzl: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tony Strong: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alex Brandon (photographer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Zhuxue Deren: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:José Stevens: C-class
- Draft:Yefim Fiks: GA-class
- Draft:Edward M. Burns: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert J. Lillis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Amy Larkin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Commercials related to gyaru: B-class
- Draft:Cliff Tan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leland Creadick: C-class
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
- Draft:Sithy Heng: C-class
- Draft:Salvatore Caridi: Start-class
- Draft:Simon T. Bailey: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Lyon Daniels: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nikhil D. Datar: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Sébastien Lepinoy: Start-class
- Draft:Andrei-Sebastian Cornea: Stub-class
- Draft:Costa Toparis: Start-class
- Draft:Juergen Mueller: Stub-class
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:Hakim Zziwa: Start-class
- Draft:Arnold Groh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arnold M. Washton: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hamad Butt: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicholas Omonuk: C-class
- Draft:Michael Sugrue: C-class
- Draft:Razvan Mitroi: C-class
- Draft:Tunisian civil war (1675-1679): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: C-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Charles F. Baldwin (diplomat): GA-class
- Draft:Ashish Gupta: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harry Lister Riley: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Lester E. Cox: C-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Mneimneh: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Suni Hạ Linh: C-class
- Draft:Josselin Bodley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Demetrus Coonrod: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Theodor Ernst Mommsen (historian): C-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Gower (British naval officer): GA-class
- Draft:Riovaz: Start-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Jon Foster (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Kaye Tuckerman: C-class
- Draft:Sam Levy (cinematographer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Derrick Belcham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ohene Kwame Frimpong: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Marc Thorpe (architect): Start-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Poland against Czechia: Start-class
- Draft:Mason Gillis: Start-class
- Draft:Eric. J. Small: Start-class
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Guek Ngundeng: C-class
- Draft:Dance Kaleidoscope Youth Dance Theatre: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Cem Mirap: C-class, 4 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: Start-class
- Draft:Gabriel Karkovsky: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Ireland against the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Alex Ampaabeng: Start-class
- Draft:Campbell Chessar: Start-class
- Draft:David W. Flaherty: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:José Antonio Pamies: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Aarran Summers: Start-class
- Draft:Nutan (Nepalese actor): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kalin Stefanov (backgammon player): Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Haydon Mustard: Start-class
- Draft:Christian Sandrock: Start-class
- Draft:Murat Kazgan: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cristian Taraborrelli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur H. Vachell: GA-class
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Douglas Rosenberg: C-class
- Draft:Terry Joseph: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Quirk: Stub-class
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:TaraYummy: C-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:R. Raghunatha Reddy: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Norman Morales: C-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grant J. Rich: C-class
- Draft:Brian Malliet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Frederick J. Ernst: C-class
- Draft:2023 Move Forward Party leadership election: GA-class
- Draft:Hénoc Kiyombo: Stub-class
- Draft:Amir Ziv-Av: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Severin Hallauer: C-class
- Draft:Iakov Goldovskiy: Start-class
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Druhora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Yasutaka Yano: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alfie Harrison: Stub-class
- Draft:Holly Samuelson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dominique Lord: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jason Pickleman: C-class
- Draft:Josh Cohen (psychoanalyst): Start-class
- Draft:Triangle Park Music: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:John Bell (EU Bioeconomy leader): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gary Walkow: C-class
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:Matt Levine (sports pioneer): C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Craig Angelos: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eterno (singer-songwriter): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eugene Stanaland: C-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anand Reddi: C-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:Kittel & Co.: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leonard I. Eckhaus: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ravindran Shanmugam: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Theodor Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Jorson Fernandes: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shayne Sava: C-class
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class
- Draft:Hiroko Takayama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kyler McMichael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:El chaval de la Bachata: C-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Ustyugov Yury Nikolaevich: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Mary Mubiru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tom Roa: C-class
- Draft:Ullas Chemban: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dustin Grinnell: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Kerr McQuillan: C-class
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Todd Bowsher: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bertalan Koczuván: Start-class
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:Low German (school subject): B-class
- Draft:Jacintho José Nunes Leite: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hormuz Ullah Shayda: GA-class
- Draft:Al-Tabaqat Al-Kabir: B-class
- Draft:Velimir Djerasimovic: C-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Logan Schuss: Start-class
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Robert Honstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carlos Vaca: Start-class
- Draft:Merle Jensen: C-class
- Draft:Amanmeet Singh: C-class
- Draft:Francesco D'Alconzo: C-class
- Draft:Keita Kosugi: Stub-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Ashimjan Akhmetov: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1553 succession crisis in England: FA-class
- Draft:Antonio Capece Minutolo: C-class
- Draft:Josef Menčík: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Finding Miss Almond: Start-class
- Draft:Manoj Kumar (lawyer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Informed Learning: C-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: C-class
- Draft:Sahil Chauhan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Pennings: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paulius Danusevičius: Start-class
- Draft:Cye Soriano: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lyn Kidd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nicholas Jones (artist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zachariah Mar Severios: Start-class
- Draft:Ehsan Mirabzadeh Ardakani: C-class
- Draft:Kimberly Weinberger: C-class
- Draft:Greg Story: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Miguel Rômulo: Start-class
- Draft:Eric Feichthaler: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kentucky Superintendent of Public Instruction: GA-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: GA-class
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Finley School: Stub-class
- Draft:Nic Smal: C-class
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Sardar Jawala Singh Sandhu: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: C-class
- Draft:Arnold Abramson: C-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Benjamin Boone Chism: Stub-class
- Draft:Juan Esquivel y Fuentes: Start-class
- Draft:Per Johan Svendsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Christos Bartsocas: B-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: B-class
- Draft:Hafiz Babali: C-class
- Draft:Aditya Raj Sharma: Start-class
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Anthony Muto (director): Stub-class
- Draft:Tatyana G. Rautian: Stub-class
- Draft:Marek Małecki (lawyer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brian D. Finlay: Start-class
- Draft:Eiji Yoshikawa (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Mohammed Gamal Abdelnour: C-class
- Draft:Les Glover: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael William Morris: C-class
- Draft:Benjamin Howard (filmmaker): Start-class
- Draft:Donald Tiffany Bliss: C-class
- Draft:Mike Douglas (filmmaker): Start-class
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Nereida Garcia Ferraz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nchindo John Bosco: Stub-class
- Draft:Anggy Umbara: Start-class
- Draft:John Robert Hughes: C-class
- Draft:Neville Teller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Damola Ayegbayo: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Samuel Miele: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tristan C. Telen: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Sławomir Sikora: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Roman Orus: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Abdulla Al-Humaidi: Start-class
- Draft:Kevin Rumley: C-class
- Draft:Jovan Demetrovic: Start-class
- Draft:Shaun Kitchener: Start-class
- Draft:Demián Rugna: Start-class
- Draft:Alejandro Ruelas-Gossi: C-class
- Draft:Vicente LaRocca: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dipak Giri: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amanda Katrina Morales: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Castleton: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Klinger: Start-class
- Draft:Glenner Anderson: C-class
- Draft:Joel Tinney: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Toogood: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Mintz: C-class
- Draft:Donat Cherepanov: Start-class
- Draft:William Orrell: C-class
- Draft:Noel Jhinku: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John James (philanthropist): B-class
- Draft:Jeff Brown (American football): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Álvaro Martínez Bueno: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arsen Tomsky: C-class
- Draft:Benjamin Walsh (drummer): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bromme Hampton Cole: Start-class
- Draft:Death and state funeral of Malietoa Tanumafili II: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eya Fechin: FA-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harindu Gunawardena: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Issa Tall: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nahiem Alleyne: Start-class
- Draft:John J. Irwin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jordan Ward (musician): C-class
- Draft:Kris Tyson: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael A. Turner (credit reporting): Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Michael W. Landsberg: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pegah Ghafoori: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephan Irle: Start-class
- Draft:Vishnu D. Rajput: C-class
- Draft:Kaplan Award: Start-class
- Draft:Afsheen (musician): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yohane Amarh Ashitey: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ekansh Singh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Marc Pion: C-class
- Draft:List of BL dramas: C-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: C-class
- Draft:BGen Jaime Callada Echeverria: C-class
- Draft:Tal Bruno: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shane Atkinson (director): C-class
- Draft:Mahmoud Hashem Abdel-Kader: C-class
- Draft:Carlos Guillermo Wilson: C-class
- Draft:Mahi R. Singh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Precious Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Duchy of Namysłów: Start-class
- Draft:Adia Sowho: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Nam Nguyen (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Bobby Britton: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vipin Mishra: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:Mustafiz Mamun: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Connor Hall (racing driver): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoon Seo-yeon: C-class
- Draft:Aris Papageorghiou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Richard Alan Masters: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mukund Kirdat: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jimmy Mugerwa: C-class
- Draft:Huot Hak: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Lorenzo Mariani (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Grey Nato: Start-class
- Draft:Boma Ilamina-Eremie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Soda Kaichi: GA-class
- Draft:James Howell: C-class
- Draft:Chang Gu-nien: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Linus Tolke: Start-class
- Draft:Pietro Sfair: GA-class
- Draft:Rory Hearne: C-class
- Draft:Van Calebs: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Charles G Reemelin: Stub-class
- Draft:Asian-Colombians: C-class
- Draft:Ahmad Ghasoun: Start-class
- Draft:Elías Lozada Benavente: B-class
- Draft:Rainer Baake: C-class
- Draft:Nicolai Lilin: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Be Like Pablo: Start-class
- Draft:Etta Marcus: Start-class
- Draft:Gangadhar Nehru: Start-class
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Alfred A. Cohen: GA-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Joel Jeffrey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Curtis Steiner: C-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Richard J. Arnold: GA-class
- Draft:Nawayath Sultanate: C-class
- Draft:FOX LOCO PHANTOM: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Raduga: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Martin Geier: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Patrick Hawker: Start-class
- Draft:Josh Binda: C-class, 1 past decline
Culture/Biography/Women (164)
edit- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Shannon McNamara: Start-class
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:Lora Al-Ahmad: C-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Alison Barth: C-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Roxy Earle: C-class
- Draft:Chandra Davidson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heran Darwin: C-class
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Patricia Stone: C-class
- Draft:Chinfei Chen: C-class
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: Start-class
- Draft:Nastja Claessens: Start-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hayley Reardon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaorong Liu (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lucy McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Monalisa Chinda Filmography: C-class
- Draft:Anne-Sophie Duwez: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bethany A. Teachman: C-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:National Women's Sports Week: Start-class
- Draft:Susan Thompson Hingle: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Klein (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Diana Cardenas: Start-class
- Draft:Fleur Zeldenrust: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Louise Breckon-Richards: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Bergen Reilly: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyndi Coon: C-class
- Draft:Annelies Zoomers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dilfuza Egamberdieva: C-class
- Draft:Catalina Gnoriega: Stub-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:2007 FA Women's Premier League Cup final: C-class
- Draft:Melina Travlos: Stub-class
- Draft:Paloma Merodio Gómez: C-class
- Draft:Carmen Zilles: C-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Karin Roelofs: B-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Donna Slonim: C-class
- Draft:Navina Sundaram: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alyia Gaskins: Start-class
- Draft:Delta Asher Hill: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cynthia Chestek: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Agafia Egholm: C-class
- Draft:Leonida Svitlychna: C-class
- Draft:Maria Guadalupe Guzmán: C-class
- Draft:Ljubica Adžović: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Elaine MacInnes: Start-class
- Draft:Tal Patalon: GA-class
- Draft:Heather McMahan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Corinne Peek-Asa: C-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Summerfield: C-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Jennifer Kumiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susi Meret: C-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Cassie Silva: Start-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Ivelina Atanasova - Genchev: C-class
- Draft:Edith Vernes: C-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Tomoko Mukaiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Berthier: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Valerie Reynoso: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Trans Aid Cymru: C-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Carolyn Napoli: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Candice Desmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Rachel Getman: C-class
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Loli Kim: Start-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rhonda Gouge: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: C-class
- Draft:Sue McFadden: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justine Baker: Start-class
- Draft:Buddug Anwylini Pughe: Start-class
- Draft:Jaye Sera: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Elizabeth Leachman: Stub-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Natsuyo Nobumoto Lipschutz: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Donna Distefano: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Elizabeth Bray: C-class
- Draft:Darlinda Just Darlinda: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stefania Capobianco: C-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: GA-class
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Berri Neil: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Muriel Oxenberg Murphy: Start-class
- Draft:Erin O'Malley: Start-class
- Draft:Beth Gallagher: C-class
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rachel Warnock: Start-class
- Draft:Emily Scarr: Start-class
- Draft:Síomha Ní Ruairc: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karen Rommelfanger: C-class
- Draft:Saskia Burešová: Start-class
- Draft:Gloria Rodriguez Calero: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Iris Flores (actress): GA-class
- Draft:Aliisa Rosenthal: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Vanessa Latarche: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sarah Kucenas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paola Marignani: C-class
- Draft:Alice LaPlante: Start-class
- Draft:Lynn Montgomery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jennifer Cox: Stub-class
- Draft:Anita Bhatia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dannie-Lu Carr: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joanne Westwood: Start-class
- Draft:Svetlana Shavrina: Start-class, 4 past declines
Culture/Media/* (329)
edit- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:W tyle wizji: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Miss Polly Had a Dolly (short film): Start-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Berkeley Festival and Exhibition: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Front Row Insurance: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:Rinaly: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Crybaby (toy): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Masahiro Sugano: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:WaterBear - The College of Music: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Halperyn: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Dan Clark (writer director producer): C-class
- Draft:Matt Sharp (television producer): Start-class
- Draft:Everhaunt Haunted Attraction: C-class
- Draft:Summertime Blues (Zach Bryan EP): Start-class
- Draft:Los Havtanos: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Romalo Ram: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:R.J. Shook: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tromanale: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michelle Mama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:Tenderstories: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Bowman Body: Start-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:VVS (K-pop group): Stub-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Saults (duo): Start-class
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Presidential Directive 59: Stub-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phare Circus: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Hayley Reardon: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Matthew Nicholas Felker: Start-class
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:Miguel Berzal de Miguel: Start-class
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elephant Castle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:The Gracies and the Birth of Vale Tudo: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Cyber-Defence Campus: C-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Prophet VS: C-class
- Draft:Simone Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Come On Over - All The Hits: Start-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:American history wars: C-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Audius (blockchain music network): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Crush: Message in a Bottle: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hubert Kretzschmar: C-class
- Draft:Straight Shooter (band): Start-class
- Draft:Louise Breckon-Richards: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Rugrats Storyboard Jam: Start-class
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Run GenZ: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Theatre Outre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Straight to Cards: Start-class
- Draft:Still House Plants: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apple: Sex, Drugs, Motherhood and the Recovery of the Feminine: C-class
- Draft:UMusic Hotels: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:The First Republic of Kosova 1989-1999: A Political History: C-class
- Draft:Huanyu Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Connors (radio personality): C-class
- Draft:Barry Coburn: Start-class
- Draft:Phil Greenwald: Start-class
- Draft:Our Generation Song Contest 2023: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Noh Yun-ah: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (The Boyz): C-class
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:Amy Pechacek: Stub-class
- Draft:Festival Vara Magica: Start-class
- Draft:Sahrah Pich Manika: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ross-Clayton Funeral Home: B-class
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pia Blossom: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Seo Chang-bin: C-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Baramant: Start-class
- Draft:Jacques Cameron: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Antonella Rose: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Lnrdcroy: C-class
- Draft:European Cybersecurity Challenge: Stub-class
- Draft:Brown Rudnick: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:News Tamil 24x7: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sarbans robots: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbott: C-class
- Draft:Heather McMahan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silviu Istrate: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Passengers (VR): C-class
- Draft:Public Obscenities: Stub-class
- Draft:Shervin Ghetei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coolbet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:David Schweitzer (composer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jennifer Kumiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:O Hey Shyam: Start-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jesse Green (theatre critic): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dil Dil Dil: Start-class
- Draft:Mircea Șeptilici: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:The Architect (pseudonym): C-class
- Draft:Dream Garden (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:The Biscats: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rupanty Akid: Start-class
- Draft:Han Ji-sung: C-class
- Draft:Kit Butler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristian Ventura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cassie Silva: Start-class
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: Start-class
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:Aurora De Lucia: C-class
- Draft:Rival (producer): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Hippocrites: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dishank Arora: C-class
- Draft:Pouria Takavar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alibi's: Stub-class
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:O Último Ancestral: C-class
- Draft:Carriage House Studios: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Frankenstein (2014 musical): C-class
- Draft:Sergio the Italian juggler: Start-class
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Shea: C-class
- Draft:Ali Zulfikar Zahedi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lovers (band): B-class
- Draft:David Lombardi: C-class
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Markus Kienzl: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Engineering Historical Memory: C-class
- Draft:Alex Brandon (photographer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:The Standard-Journal (Milton, PA): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon T. Bailey: B-class, 1 past decline, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Lyon Daniels: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Clark Brewster: B-class
- Draft:Juergen Mueller: Stub-class
- Draft:The Affaire Lip: B-class
- Draft:Razvan Mitroi: C-class
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Is For Lovers Festival: C-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:List of Numero Group releases: B-class
- Draft:Kaye Tuckerman: C-class
- Draft:Eli Arenson: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Levy (cinematographer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Dance Kaleidoscope Youth Dance Theatre: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:My Dear Bootham (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Thierry Deleruyelle: C-class
- Draft:Roland SC-88: C-class
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Rudy Linares case: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Murder of Neha Hiremath: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Pasta Di Martino: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:R. Raghunatha Reddy: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Green Hills 1: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Korean History (book series): Start-class
- Draft:Performance Tour: C-class
- Draft:Josh Cohen (psychoanalyst): Start-class
- Draft:Gary Walkow: C-class
- Draft:Grim Reaper paradox: C-class
- Draft:Hugo de Almeida: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Eterno (singer-songwriter): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Capella Regalis Choirs: Start-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:Leonard I. Eckhaus: Stub-class
- Draft:Provably Fair: C-class
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:List of former amusement arcades in London: B-class
- Draft:SciChart: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Dustin Grinnell: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kerr McQuillan: C-class
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:M. Combe (influencer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnny Crowder: C-class
- Draft:Dragon Warrior (television series): C-class
- Draft:John Ira Palmer: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SigMF: C-class
- Draft:Spectrio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Finding Miss Almond: Start-class
- Draft:Afrobeats The Backstory: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Elfar Adalsteins: Start-class
- Draft:Beth Gallagher: C-class
- Draft:Miguel Rômulo: Start-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nic Smal: C-class
- Draft:Kamal Chandra: Start-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hafiz Babali: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Muto (director): Stub-class
- Draft:Les Glover: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Benjamin Howard (filmmaker): Start-class
- Draft:Mike Douglas (filmmaker): Start-class
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Rhaenyra Targaryen: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Neville Teller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Young Duu: Start-class
- Draft:Liam McEneaney: Start-class
- Draft:SportyBet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kevin Rumley: C-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Saskia Burešová: Start-class
- Draft:Shaun Kitchener: Start-class
- Draft:Demián Rugna: Start-class
- Draft:Amanda Katrina Morales: Start-class
- Draft:Waiting for the Rapture: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lee Castleton: Start-class
- Draft:Glenner Anderson: C-class
- Draft:Uncovering the Litanies (Podcast): Start-class
- Draft:Akash Digital TV: C-class
- Draft:Benjamin Walsh (drummer): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:John Alexander (filmmaker): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jordan Ward (musician): C-class
- Draft:Praeterintention: B-class
- Draft:Afsheen (musician): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Samir Buzatu: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Women on Sex: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:List of BL dramas: C-class
- Draft:Gia Walsh: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dr. Zen: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William, Prince of Wales in film and television: FA-class
- Draft:Alice LaPlante: Start-class
- Draft:Adamandi: A New Horror Musical: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shane Atkinson (director): C-class
- Draft:SAPAR Contemporary Gallery + Incubator: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lynn Montgomery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nam Nguyen (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Bobby Britton: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:Yoon Seo-yeon: C-class
- Draft:Phantom (song): Start-class
- Draft:The Grey Nato: Start-class
- Draft:Boma Ilamina-Eremie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Current Digest of The Russian Press: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Department of Defense New Media: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Anthropomorphized Food: C-class
- Draft:Amu Television: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Doe Chua: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Emilio Sfeir: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicolai Lilin: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Be Like Pablo: Start-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:Joel Jeffrey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1989: Dawn of Freedom: Start-class
- Draft:FOX LOCO PHANTOM: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Raduga: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Perfect Symfonicznie: GA-class
- Draft:John Patrick Hawker: Start-class
- Draft:Rhino Man: C-class
Culture/Media/Books (5)
edit- Draft:Light Bringer (book): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
- Draft:Tiger, Tiger (book): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Mountains Sing: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Mongol Invasion (trilogy): C-class
Culture/Media/Entertainment (14)
edit- Draft:Comedy Verite: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:Bitzino: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John May (actor): C-class
- Draft:Altenar: C-class, 7 past declines, COI
- Draft:TaraYummy: C-class
- Draft:Jaye Sera: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Yasutaka Yano: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ullas Chemban: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hell House LLC (film series): C-class
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:Jeff Klinger: Start-class
- Draft:Kris Tyson: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lego Fortnite (Lego theme): Start-class
Culture/Media/Films (69)
edit- Draft:Wotton Electric Picture House: C-class
- Draft:Spiro Razatos: Start-class
- Draft:Edagaiye Apaghatakke Karana: C-class
- Draft:Ralph C. Bluemke: C-class
- Draft:Mask (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Fidos Award: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C. O. Baptista: C-class
- Draft:Comin Up Short: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aamil Keeyan Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Mammootty Kampany: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Steven Schneider: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:1974: La posesión de Altair: Stub-class
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:House of Ka: Start-class
- Draft:IRah (film): Stub-class
- Draft:Not a Jealous Bone: Start-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Top Knot Detective (2017 film): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Water Wars: Start-class
- Draft:M.Y.R.A. Entertainment: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Długa noc: GA-class
- Draft:Student World Impact Film Festival: Start-class
- Draft:The Inspector Wears Skirts II: Start-class
- Draft:Road House (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:Raid on Royal Casino Marine: C-class
- Draft:Christopher R. Mihm: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phantom Manor – The Bride's song: C-class
- Draft:By a Man's Face Shall You Know Him: Stub-class
- Draft:Pure Air of the Mountain: For All and None: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tumi Amar: Start-class
- Draft:Film Afrika: B-class
- Draft:Orgasm Inc: The Story of OneTaste (film): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dead Whisper: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cats of Malta: C-class
- Draft:The Social Secretary: C-class
- Draft:Self-Portrait (2022 film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Krampuss: Start-class
- Draft:Essential Truths of the Lake: Stub-class
- Draft:A Thousand Forests: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pentaclub (The Club of Five): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Tony Strong: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:An Emperor's Jewel - The making of the Bulgari Hotel Roma: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anend C Chandran: C-class
- Draft:Video City (film): Start-class
- Draft:Jack Baston: Start-class
- Draft:Harry Grossman: Stub-class
- Draft:Under the Gun (Korean television series): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pratikar(1987): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:12 Kilometers: Start-class
- Draft:Dabaru (2024 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Voltes V: Legacy – The Cinematic Experience: Start-class
- Draft:Nganu (film): Start-class
- Draft:Nitin Kumar Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Shawn Levy's unrealized projects: B-class
- Draft:Hell House LLC III: Lake of Fire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hell House LLC (film series): C-class
- Draft:Prashna (film): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Anggy Umbara: Start-class
- Draft:The Inseparables (2023 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vaazhai: Start-class
- Draft:Varaaham: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mitchell Hoog: Stub-class
- Draft:Brick Lane Entertainment: C-class
- Draft:Emesis Blue: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Queen of Akra (film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Max Hechtman: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ram NRI: C-class
Culture/Media/Music (138)
edit- Draft:La Plazuela: Start-class
- Draft:Settlefish: Start-class
- Draft:Jock Jams: The All-Star Jock Jams: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Schranz en: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ralph Salmins: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Crimson Riot: Start-class
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Lora Al-Ahmad: C-class
- Draft:Nocturna (band): C-class
- Draft:Metalite: Start-class
- Draft:The Silencers (American rock band): Start-class
- Draft:Dancing Fantasy: Stub-class
- Draft:Outside The Rain: Start-class
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Natalie Tenebaum: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The K's: Start-class
- Draft:Buttercup-Bedford: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Oldies And Goodies: Stub-class
- Draft:Keubitbit: C-class
- Draft:Karolina Gočeva discography: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Momberger: Start-class
- Draft:Los Cojolites: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cong Quartet: Start-class
- Draft:Matt Dahan: C-class
- Draft:Annagail: C-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class
- Draft:Sun Junkies: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sonic Deadhorse: Start-class
- Draft:Nerijus Glezekas: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:YSY A: Start-class
- Draft:La Bikina: C-class
- Draft:Søren Bebe: C-class
- Draft:Death Yell: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rendezvous (Christopher Cross album): Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brian Benison: C-class
- Draft:Partybenjiz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:The Commoners: Start-class
- Draft:Blue Banisters (song): Start-class
- Draft:Steve Woolam: Start-class
- Draft:Morse Moose and the Grey Goose: Start-class
- Draft:Territorial Pissings: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Man We Was Lonely: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Petre Iftimie: Start-class
- Draft:Unpunked Sound: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:One for the Mockingbird: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Nights (Frank Ocean song): C-class
- Draft:Afrikosmos: Start-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rolf Jardemark: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Come In (Weatherday album): GA-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Twentieth Century Fox (song): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:African and European influences on Latin American music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:River, Stay 'Way From My Door: Start-class
- Draft:Becktoria: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alan Kwan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tightrope Ride: Stub-class
- Draft:Project Blank: Start-class
- Draft:Prosthetic Head: Stub-class
- Draft:La vita è adesso: Start-class
- Draft:Daira (band): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cookin' (in the Kitchen of Love): Stub-class
- Draft:Conductor Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nitol Paye: Start-class
- Draft:Casablanco (Marsha Ambrosius): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carl Scogland Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Mae Deline (musician): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alyssa Ruffin: Start-class
- Draft:Shhh (Kiss of Life song): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Andy Schichter: Start-class
- Draft:One More Minute (“Weird Al” Yankovic song): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Chauffeur: C-class
- Draft:Cadmium (DJ): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:HourCast: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Seavey: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andy Bigan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
- Draft:Dreamland (Putumayo Kids album): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loml: C-class
- Draft:Suni Hạ Linh: C-class
- Draft:Nick Havsen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Compositions by Vladislav Blazhevich: Start-class
- Draft:Maki (singer): C-class
- Draft:Pirates II Armada: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Riovaz: Start-class
- Draft:30 Big Hits of the 60's, Volume 2: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Hunts: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cristian Taraborrelli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Norman Morales: C-class
- Draft:Happy Story, Sad Reality: Start-class
- Draft:Wolf in Sheep's Clothing (Set It Off song): Start-class
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Triangle Park Music: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Do What You Gotta Do (Bobby Vee album): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kittel & Co.: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:El chaval de la Bachata: C-class
- Draft:Gold (Sublime album): Start-class
- Draft:Grand Cadaver: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robert Honstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:O Descobridor dos Sete Mares: C-class
- Draft:Down the Line (Bobby Vee album): Start-class
- Draft:Novarupta (band): C-class
- Draft:Creatures (For a While): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:House of Wolves (song): Start-class
- Draft:20th Century Masters – The Millennium Collection: The Best of Cream: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cumberland Blues: Stub-class
- Draft:Matthew Toogood: Start-class
- Draft:Somewhere (Bubbles song): Stub-class
- Draft:Vanessa Latarche: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loup (1st Indian on the Moon): Start-class
- Draft:Goat (Japanese band): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:You're Crazy: Start-class
- Draft:La Maza: Start-class
- Draft:Calibretto 13: C-class
- Draft:RedTrigger: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Next to You (Loud Luxury and Dvbbs song): Start-class
- Draft:Bip Bop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stung!: C-class
- Draft:Etta Marcus: Start-class
Culture/Media/Radio (5)
edit- Draft:909 AM: Stub-class
- Draft:The Commoners: Start-class
- Draft:Deb Grant: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sue Schardt: C-class
- Draft:Switch FM London (100.40): Start-class
Culture/Media/Software (76)
edit- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Throwflame (company): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:Bitzino: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MiniBasic: Stub-class
- Draft:Appmore: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:MacDroid: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Ateneo Intellectual Property Office: C-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Alex Schmidt: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:EveryDollar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gab AI: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Zain Omantel International: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Valaurum: C-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kerem Albayrak: Start-class
- Draft:Etere: C-class, 3 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc. (2023-Present): C-class
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class
- Draft:Delta Chat: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Microsoft Azure Quantum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gauth: Start-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:Elven Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Brian D. Finlay: Start-class
- Draft:Liron Shapira: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:PingPod: Start-class
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 3 past declines
Culture/Media/Television (39)
edit- Draft:Comedy Verite: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Love & Marriage: D.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Premium Crime: Start-class
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:Paranormal Revenge: GA-class
- Draft:Dlife (TV channel, 2012–2020): C-class
- Draft:Tenzing Norgay Trainor: C-class
- Draft:Roma Roth: C-class
- Draft:Stuart Chaseman: C-class
- Draft:Harry Wild (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Zonia Mejia: C-class
- Draft:Blink Industries: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:MasterChef India – Telugu season 2: C-class
- Draft:Love Island Malta: Start-class
- Draft:Expedition X: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kill Tony: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Central Family (Hungarian TV channel): Start-class
- Draft:Williams Street filmography: B-class
- Draft:Nenjathai Killadhe (2024 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Jon Foster (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Rick Grimes Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:The Adventures of Alice: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lawrence Gordon (Saw character): C-class
- Draft:Veetuku Veedu Vaasapadi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:James Landry Hébert: Start-class
- Draft:Secret Ingredient (Philippine drama series): Start-class
- Draft:Under the Gun (Korean television series): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sugar Highs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shayne Sava: C-class
- Draft:WWOO-LD: Stub-class
- Draft:AMPLE Entertainment: Start-class
- Draft:Crying Down the Lane: Start-class
- Draft:Poppa's House: Start-class
- Draft:Not Quite Narwhal: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Drama Juniors (Marathi reality show): C-class
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:My Mother, My Story: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Traitors NZ: Start-class
Culture/Media/Video games (16)
edit- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Alinity: GA-class
- Draft:Hunter × Hunter Nen × Impact: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Nicholas Boulton (actor): GA-class
- Draft:2024 Esports World Cup – Counter-Strike 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Hilowitz: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Video games in Africa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernard Chong: C-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Metamor Jupiter: Stub-class
- Draft:Ark: End of the World: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of shoot 'em up games: Start-class
- Draft:Lego Fortnite (Lego theme): Start-class
- Draft:Bendy in Nightmare Run: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lego 2K Goal: Start-class
Culture/Performing arts (35)
edit- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Independent Shakespeare Co.: C-class
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Lucy McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Theatre Outre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carmen Zilles: C-class
- Draft:Theatre III: Start-class
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Project Blank: Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Public Obscenities: Stub-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Green (theatre critic): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cassie Silva: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Schultz (playwright): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sergio the Italian juggler: Start-class
- Draft:Cristian Taraborrelli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:WPA Theatre: C-class
- Draft:Ustyugov Yury Nikolaevich: C-class
- Draft:Afonso Henriques Theatre: GA-class
- Draft:Shaun Kitchener: Start-class
- Draft:Adamandi: A New Horror Musical: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
Culture/Philosophy and religion (44)
edit- Draft:Buddhafield UK: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:ʿĪsā ibn Jābir: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Manmatha Nath Dutt: Start-class
- Draft:Congregation B'nai Emunah (Tulsa, Oklahoma): Start-class
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Miguel García Franco: Stub-class
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shandilya Samhita: Start-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:MS Ham. 78.A.5: C-class
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:True House Covenant Community: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Elaine MacInnes: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Khalifa District: C-class
- Draft:Church of the Dormition of the Mother of God, Hrubieszów: GA-class
- Draft:Copiii Soarelui: C-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Day of Salvation and Liberation: GA-class
- Draft:Happiness Letter: C-class
- Draft:Jesus Calls: Start-class
- Draft:Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Church (Kingston, Ontario): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: C-class
- Draft:Zachariah Mar Severios: Start-class
- Draft:Mohammed Gamal Abdelnour: C-class
- Draft:Joint Commission Of The Theological Dialogue Between The Orthodox Church And The Oriental Orthodox Churches: C-class
- Draft:Ramallah Friends Meeting (Quakers): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam Mintz: C-class
- Draft:The Ark Synagogue: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Religion in Nord-Pas-de-Calais: GA-class
- Draft:Pietro Sfair: GA-class
Culture/Sports (199)
edit- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:High Limit Racing: Start-class
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Liam Barrett: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Isiah Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Dream Nations Cup: Start-class
- Draft:FMC Natatorium: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:RJN Motorsport: Start-class
- Draft:Chandra Davidson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Ashton (designer): Start-class
- Draft:MFL Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Rose: Start-class
- Draft:Ariel Elkin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Putrajaya Athletic F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Nastja Claessens: Start-class
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Porsche Sprint Challenge Great Britain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023/24 KIJHL Season: Start-class
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 North Alabama Lions baseball team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Clayton Green (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:2023 Liga 1 U-16: Start-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:RBC Roosendaal 2023-24 Season: Start-class
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Futsal Klub Višegrad: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: B-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Colchester United W.F.C.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball season: C-class
- Draft:2024 Liga de Balompié Mexicano season: Start-class
- Draft:Bergen Reilly: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Catalina Gnoriega: Stub-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2007 FA Women's Premier League Cup final: C-class
- Draft:Erich Bacchus: Start-class
- Draft:Top Goal Scorers of the National Futsal Series and National Futsal League: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jeremy Bischoff: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Dublin Leprechauns: Start-class
- Draft:Steinar Lein: GA-class
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Kris Bankston: GA-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:1946 San Francisco Junior College Rams football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Riley (golf course architect): C-class
- Draft:Nick Mathews: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Cage Titans FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: C-class
- Draft:Counties 1 Kent: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Malik Flowers: C-class
- Draft:2023 Orange County SC season: Start-class
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Bryce Cosby: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Saudi Super Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Mt. Lebanon High School Football: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of 2024 college football transfers: Stub-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:2025 FIVB Men's Volleyball Nations League: Start-class
- Draft:2022 Seoul ePrix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cesare DeLuca: B-class
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec: Start-class
- Draft:Freestyle fixed gear: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Vuković: Start-class
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patrick Hoopes: Start-class
- Draft:Tai Felton: Start-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:2000 Korean Series: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garrett Berry: Start-class
- Draft:Leland Creadick: C-class
- Draft:Andrei-Sebastian Cornea: Stub-class
- Draft:Costa Toparis: Start-class
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:Coastal Virginia Challenge Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: C-class
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Nakamura stable (2024): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antonis Papakanellos: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mason Gillis: Start-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class PT: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Evansville Purple Aces baseball team: C-class
- Draft:2021 USARL season: GA-class
- Draft:FC Gloria Buzău (1971-2016): C-class
- Draft:Haydon Mustard: Start-class
- Draft:List of PWHL Ottawa Players: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Terry Joseph: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Quirk: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Norfolk State Spartans football team: Start-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Leachman: Stub-class
- Draft:Justin Gainey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alfie Harrison: Stub-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Appalachian State–Coastal Carolina football rivalry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class
- Draft:Berri Neil: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kyler McMichael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The League of Future Champions: Start-class
- Draft:Columbus Professional Baseball Club: Start-class
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Todd Bowsher: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Flight Football Club Gboko: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Birmingham Legion FC season: Start-class
- Draft:Keita Kosugi: Stub-class
- Draft:1553 succession crisis in England: FA-class
- Draft:2024 Hero Intercontinental Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Paulius Danusevičius: Start-class
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nchindo John Bosco: Stub-class
- Draft:Emily Scarr: Start-class
- Draft:4x100m Universal Relay: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 North East Olympic Games: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Craig Reyes: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lexington SC 2024-25 USL Super League Season: C-class
- Draft:2024 E1 Series Championship: C-class
- Draft:Joel Tinney: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Brown (American football): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Issa Tall: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nahiem Alleyne: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Punjab FC season: Start-class
- Draft:Ekansh Singh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tal Bruno: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gymnastics at the 2024 Summer Olympics – Men's Rings: Start-class
- Draft:Connor Hall (racing driver): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of AFC President's Cup and AFC Challenge League finals: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ahmad Ghasoun: Start-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA football bowl games: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Northern Football League: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sailing at the 2024 Summer Olympics - Laser Radial: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Westmeath Senior Hurling Championship: Start-class
- Draft:2026 NBA All-Star Game: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Myanmar Women's League: Start-class
- Draft:Joanne Westwood: Start-class
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/* (60)
edit- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sculpture Fields at Montague Park: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:David Březina (type designer): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Gábor Városi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kori Newkirk: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cut Bank Penguin: Stub-class
- Draft:Kwonjungho Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Turkel Design: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Katrina Bello: Start-class
- Draft:A Bridge to the desert: C-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:DeAnn L. Prosia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sofia Pro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Andrea (sculpture): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Chilai Howard: GA-class
- Draft:Romain Jacquet-Lagrèze: C-class
- Draft:Dietrich Albrecht (artist): C-class
- Draft:Marco Carnà: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harold Desbrowe-Annear Award: Start-class
- Draft:Marienaltar (Conrad von Soest): C-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
- Draft:Clift Tinker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luis Olaso: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Buddug Anwylini Pughe: Start-class
- Draft:Aiarty Image Enhancer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wooden house: B-class
- Draft:Hiroko Takayama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Francesco D'Alconzo: C-class
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Architectural Thinking School for Children: GA-class
- Draft:Venetian Heritage: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Arnold Abramson: C-class
- Draft:Sous-préfecture de Reims: C-class
- Draft:Gloria Rodriguez Calero: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Eya Fechin: FA-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:James Howell: C-class
- Draft:Glass Printing: C-class
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Curtis Steiner: C-class
- Draft:Richard J. Arnold: GA-class
- Draft:Memnun: Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/Architecture (29)
edit- Draft:Dar Centre for Architectural Heritage: C-class
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:Barletta New Lighthouse: Stub-class
- Draft:St. Margaret's Church, Hong Kong: Start-class
- Draft:Gilchrist Hall: C-class
- Draft:Symmes Inn: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Linz Castle (Austria): C-class
- Draft:Edward Cruttwell: C-class
- Draft:Marvel (architecture): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:List of Penn School Historic District Buildings: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class
- Draft:Jon Konigshofer: B-class
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:William V. Kaeser: C-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Church of the Dormition of the Mother of God, Hrubieszów: GA-class
- Draft:Casa Correia de Matos: Start-class
- Draft:Palazzo Riva (in the city): Start-class
- Draft:Architecture of Guimarães: C-class
- Draft:Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Church (Kingston, Ontario): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marc Thorpe (architect): Start-class
- Draft:Tennessee Hatchie River Bridge: Stub-class
- Draft:Boston and Newhouse Buildings: Stub-class
- Draft:1553 succession crisis in England: FA-class
- Draft:Benjamin Boone Chism: Stub-class
- Draft:Low Roman Empire: FA-class
Culture/Visual arts/Comics and Anime (11)
edit- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:DC Finest: Start-class
- Draft:Ultimate X-Men (2024): Start-class
- Draft:The Person I Loved Asked Me to Die in My Sister's Stead: C-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dragon Warrior (television series): C-class
- Draft:Japanese Anime Dubbing in India: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Álvaro Martínez Bueno: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dr. Zen: Start-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Visual arts/Fashion (17)
edit- Draft:Jewelmer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Kit Butler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bardot - Fashion Label: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alise Trautmane-Uzuner: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Naoki Takizawa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ashish Gupta: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Andrea Aranow: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justine Baker: Start-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:INOV8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donna Distefano: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Chang Gu-nien: Start-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Geographical (11)
edit- Draft:HexaTrek: Start-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Shaytan Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Prospect Lake (British Columbia): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Moonstone Lake: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Burnett Township, Santa Clara County, California: C-class
- Draft:Northeast Creek: Start-class
- Draft:Valasht Lake: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Cull Creek: C-class
- Draft:Bear Creek (Contra Costa County): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lake Pradaccio: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/* (40)
edit- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:List of Nigerien flags: C-class
- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime history of Africa: C-class
- Draft:Project Mukorob: Stub-class
- Draft:A Bridge to the desert: C-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Davies Chirwa: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mouigni Baraka: Stub-class
- Draft:Talib Ahmed Bensouda: Start-class
- Draft:Hope Child Africa: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bantu pig: Start-class
- Draft:Film Afrika: B-class
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Gezira Campaign: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Abortion under Egyptian law: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leland Creadick: C-class
- Draft:Hakim Zziwa: Start-class
- Draft:Guek Ngundeng: C-class
- Draft:Alex Ampaabeng: Start-class
- Draft:Hénoc Kiyombo: Stub-class
- Draft:ForAfrika: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joseph Mary Mubiru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Flight Football Club Gboko: Start-class
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Sabkha Zamoul: C-class
- Draft:Al-arba' Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Young Duu: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Precious Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Martin Geier: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rhino Man: C-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Central Africa (2)
edit- Draft:Talent Latent: Start-class
- Draft:Nchindo John Bosco: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Eastern Africa (1)
edit- Draft:Habar Makador: C-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Northern Africa (10)
edit- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Dar Es-Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Al-Khalifa District: C-class
- Draft:Qantara Sharq: C-class
- Draft:Tunisian civil war (1675-1679): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mulay (title): Stub-class
- Draft:Al-Tabaqat Al-Kabir: B-class
- Draft:Mahmoud Hashem Abdel-Kader: C-class
- Draft:Capital Gardens: C-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Africa/Western Africa (18)
edit- Draft:Afro Moses: Start-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Oluwatosin Olaseinde: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Babangida S. M. Nguroje: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peaceland University: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ohene Kwame Frimpong: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Databank Group: C-class
- Draft:Afrobeats The Backstory: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Battle of Òsogbo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Damola Ayegbayo: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Yohane Amarh Ashitey: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Adia Sowho: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jimmy Mugerwa: C-class
- Draft:Boma Ilamina-Eremie: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Van Calebs: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:The Queen of Akra (film): Start-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Americas/Central America (12)
edit- Draft:Economy of Republic of Cuba (1902–1959): C-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:EduCampus Aruba: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Timoteo Ogando: C-class
- Draft:Pre-Columbian Iconoclasm2: C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: C-class
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: C-class
- Draft:Carlos Guillermo Wilson: C-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/North America (273)
edit- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Fort McKay Métis Nation: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Gilchrist Hall: C-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Central Life Insurance Company: Stub-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:Lumen Accreditation: Start-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Douglass Park (Lexington, Kentucky): Stub-class
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Dan Patch Days: Start-class
- Draft:Roxy Earle: C-class
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Jeremy Patricia Stone: C-class
- Draft:George S. Good: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Director of Rodent Mitigation (rat czar): C-class
- Draft:Congregation B'nai Emunah (Tulsa, Oklahoma): Start-class
- Draft:Clausura Tournament 2024: C-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Recreational Outdoor Campus: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Mejicanos: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:El Paso County Historical Society: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:Chicago, Madison and Northern Railroad (1886–1903): C-class
- Draft:Cut Bank Penguin: Stub-class
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:List of Penn School Historic District Buildings: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:Donald Trump Military Disrespect Controversy: C-class
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:Wisconsin Housing and Economic Development Authority (WHEDA): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Federation of Southern Cooperatives/Land Assistance Fund: C-class
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Turkel Design: Start-class
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:128th Field Artillery Regiment (United States): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:356th Infantry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:James L. Enos: Stub-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball season: C-class
- Draft:Stan Shikuma: C-class
- Draft:George Kenneth Kaneko: Start-class
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Heywood: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:2004 California Mock United States Senate Election: Stub-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Mike Baur: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rachael Heisler: C-class
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Old Donation School: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stuart W. Stein: C-class
- Draft:Jon Konigshofer: B-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stuart Chaseman: C-class
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Theatre III: Start-class
- Draft:Student World Impact Film Festival: Start-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ross-Clayton Funeral Home: B-class
- Draft:Charles Robert Kemble: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Thomas P. Sherman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Teatro Experimental Yerbabruja Inc.: Start-class
- Draft:Alyia Gaskins: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Delta Asher Hill: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Western Home: B-class
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:William V. Kaeser: C-class
- Draft:122nd Cavalry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Columbia-Georgetown football rivalry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:1946 San Francisco Junior College Rams football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Alex Balekian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:AltaSea at the Port of Los Angeles: C-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbott: C-class
- Draft:St. John's College (Arkansas): Stub-class
- Draft:Corinne Peek-Asa: C-class
- Draft:Pro REIT: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of sculptures of vice presidents of the United States: C-class
- Draft:Bryce Cosby: Start-class
- Draft:List of Canadian electoral districts (2013–2023): Start-class
- Draft:Alyssa Ruffin: Start-class
- Draft:Casper Warbirds: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jackson Cooper: C-class
- Draft:Wampanoag treaty: C-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:List of 2024 college football transfers: Stub-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Schwartz Importer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Gallagher (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Council of Jugamos: Start-class
- Draft:Prospect Lake (British Columbia): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mark Schultz (playwright): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maureen Ann Kaiser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paul D'Amato (photographer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Medina (political advisor): C-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Act 115: C-class
- Draft:Ruidoso High School, New Mexico: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry O. Souder: Start-class
- Draft:Tai Felton: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Luke M. Vaillancourt: C-class
- Draft:Tailored Truth: C-class
- Draft:Robert Stapleton Pitt Caldecott: B-class
- Draft:HourCast: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joanne Shofner: Start-class
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Ruthanne Fuller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clift Tinker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:University of Texas Education and Research Center at Laredo: C-class
- Draft:2024 West Virginia elections: Start-class
- Draft:SECURE 2.0 Act: Start-class
- Draft:The Standard-Journal (Milton, PA): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Clark Brewster: B-class
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Michael Sugrue: C-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: C-class
- Draft:Lester E. Cox: C-class
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Church (Kingston, Ontario): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Is For Lovers Festival: C-class
- Draft:1971 Canadian census: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Oak Leprechauns: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Latter-day Saints Militias and Military Units: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Moonstone Lake: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bronx Conservative Party: Start-class
- Draft:ICC Evaluation Service: Start-class
- Draft:Rhonda Gouge: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sue McFadden: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur H. Vachell: GA-class
- Draft:List of PWHL Ottawa Players: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Terry Joseph: Start-class
- Draft:City and County of San Francisco v. EPA: Start-class
- Draft:Justine Baker: Start-class
- Draft:Hebru Brantley's Nevermore Park: C-class
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Brookland–Potomac Park Line: C-class
- Draft:2024 Norfolk State Spartans football team: Start-class
- Draft:Texans Credit Union: C-class
- Draft:2026 Los Angeles mayoral election: Stub-class
- Draft:LaTasha Barnes: C-class
- Draft:Jason Pickleman: C-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Matt Levine (sports pioneer): C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Craig Angelos: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc. (2023-Present): C-class
- Draft:Tennessee Hatchie River Bridge: Stub-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:Sugar Highs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of conventions of the Democratic Socialists of America: GA-class
- Draft:Appalachian State–Coastal Carolina football rivalry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bryan Carrington: C-class
- Draft:Columbus Professional Baseball Club: Start-class
- Draft:Lac qui Parle County seat controversy: GA-class
- Draft:Burnett Township, Santa Clara County, California: C-class
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Boston and Newhouse Buildings: Stub-class
- Draft:Todd Bowsher: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:The Soldiers Amendment: C-class
- Draft:Logan Schuss: Start-class
- Draft:Alaska Reads Act: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Birmingham Legion FC season: Start-class
- Draft:Carlos Vaca: Start-class
- Draft:Spectrio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Northeast Creek: Start-class
- Draft:National Junior Hockey League (Canada): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Continents States University: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:New Mexico Academy for the Media Arts: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eric Feichthaler: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kentucky Superintendent of Public Instruction: GA-class
- Draft:Finley School: Stub-class
- Draft:Hell House LLC (film series): C-class
- Draft:Arnold Abramson: C-class
- Draft:Benjamin Boone Chism: Stub-class
- Draft:Juan Esquivel y Fuentes: Start-class
- Draft:List of Naperville road etymologies: Stub-class
- Draft:Donald Tiffany Bliss: C-class
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:History of Tornadoes in Nova Scotia: C-class
- Draft:Independent Monitor: Stub-class
- Draft:New Jersey Food Council: Start-class
- Draft:List of NCAA Division III wrestling programs: Start-class
- Draft:William Harrison Hardy: Start-class
- Draft:Whole Earth Center: C-class
- Draft:Blason of Laval: Stub-class
- Draft:The Travel Agency: A Cannabis Store: C-class, COI
- Draft:Durango Hot Springs Resort: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Klinger: Start-class
- Draft:Glenner Anderson: C-class
- Draft:Joel Tinney: Start-class
- Draft:Iris Flores (actress): GA-class
- Draft:Keystone symbol: C-class
- Draft:Cull Creek: C-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael A. Turner (credit reporting): Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tornadoes in Atlantic Canada: C-class
- Draft:Marc Pion: C-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: C-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: C-class
- Draft:Haverhill Public Schools: C-class
- Draft:Mar Vista Art Walk: C-class
- Draft:2025 CONCACAF Gold Cup: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bear Creek (Contra Costa County): B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fairfax County Board of Zoning Appeals: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Alan Masters: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2011 Shoal Creek Valley-Ohatchee tornado: GA-class
- Draft:Education Segregation in California: C-class
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Alfred A. Cohen: GA-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA football bowl games: Start-class
- Draft:2013 Zacatecas State Elections: Start-class
- Draft:Joel Jeffrey: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of ski jumping venues in the United States: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Curtis Steiner: C-class
- Draft:Richard J. Arnold: GA-class
- Draft:Josh Binda: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Northeastern University Archives and Special Collections: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/South America (32)
edit- Draft:Antonio Bartolomeu Barbosa: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Insurgency in Ecuador: C-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:University of Rio de Janeiro's Law School: C-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Casa de los Sueños: Stub-class
- Draft:Slavery in Inca Empire: C-class
- Draft:Fujimorist propaganda: GA-class
- Draft:Germán Leopoldo García: C-class
- Draft:Corveta Ipiranga V17: Start-class
- Draft:African and European influences on Latin American music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Oporto Castro: Start-class
- Draft:Río Tinto Minera: GA-class
- Draft:Rafael Vergara Navarro: Start-class
- Draft:William N. Arno: Stub-class
- Draft:Tomás Rebord: Stub-class
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacintho José Nunes Leite: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Miguel Rômulo: Start-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Demián Rugna: Start-class
- Draft:Vicente LaRocca: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:La Maza: Start-class
- Draft:United Nations Decade for Deserts and the Fight Against Desertification: Start-class
- Draft:Elías Lozada Benavente: B-class
- Draft:Emilio Sfeir: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Colombian Communist Youth (JUCO): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/* (71)
edit- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Meir Romem: Start-class
- Draft:Kutaisi Blood Libel: Stub-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karishal Asanov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Astoria Hotels and Resorts: C-class
- Draft:MFL Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Iranian National Committee on Irrigation and Drainage: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Environmental Information System: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Sultan Haitham City: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Tere Liye (writer): C-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:Jam petrochemical company: Start-class
- Draft:Our Generation Song Contest 2023: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wei Yu 18: C-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Daira (band): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Yin Boran: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Iraqi Air Defence Command: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ode to Equality: Start-class
- Draft:Mohammad Hyasat: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Dil Dil Dil: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Han Ji-sung: C-class
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: Start-class
- Draft:Aban Tribunal: C-class
- Draft:Masaba tul Eelaaf Babasain Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal Lahori: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Essential Truths of the Lake: Stub-class
- Draft:A Thousand Forests: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Abdul Saboor: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class PT: Start-class
- Draft:Speed Limits in Russia: Start-class
- Draft:List of breakaway republics during the dissolution of the USSR: Start-class
- Draft:Japanese Anime Dubbing in India: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Hero Intercontinental Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Greg Story: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eiji Yoshikawa (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Camarines: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Ican: C-class
- Draft:Phantom (song): Start-class
- Draft:Huot Hak: Start-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:List of AFC President's Cup and AFC Challenge League finals: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Indattu-Inshushinak II: Start-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:The Mongol Invasion (trilogy): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Central Asia (10)
edit- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Nurgali Arystanov: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Erkin O'zbekiston: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Kazakh invasion of Northern Bukhara: B-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Tabaqat Al-Kabir: B-class
- Draft:Ashimjan Akhmetov: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Asia/East Asia (69)
edit- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Dumb Festival: C-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Sakuraa Nihongo Resource Centre (SNRC): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:U Jin Choi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class
- Draft:Kwonjungho Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Death and state funeral of Deng Xiaoping: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chan Sze Chi: C-class
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:National Coalition (Mongolia): Start-class
- Draft:The Painters (theatrical show): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Homutsuwake no Mikoto: Start-class
- Draft:Huanyu Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (The Boyz): C-class
- Draft:The Inspector Wears Skirts II: Start-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Raid on Royal Casino Marine: C-class
- Draft:Grand Mosque of Shadian: Stub-class
- Draft:Seo Chang-bin: C-class
- Draft:Duke Zhao of Lu: C-class
- Draft:Romain Jacquet-Lagrèze: C-class
- Draft:By a Man's Face Shall You Know Him: Stub-class
- Draft:Wei Wuzu: Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:British concession of Hankow: C-class
- Draft:Shhh (Kiss of Life song): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dream Garden (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:The Immortal Ascension: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2000 Korean Series: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frankenstein (2014 musical): C-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
- Draft:Zhuxue Deren: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Yuquan (mythology): Start-class
- Draft:Loli Kim: Start-class
- Draft:Olle (alley): Start-class
- Draft:Korean History (book series): Start-class
- Draft:Yuma Taru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Secret Ingredient (Philippine drama series): Start-class
- Draft:Under the Gun (Korean television series): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hiroko Takayama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Keita Kosugi: Stub-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Sejong Mall: C-class
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yoon Seo-yeon: C-class
- Draft:Japanese 61 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Soda Kaichi: GA-class
- Draft:Seogwipo Rural Five-Day Market: B-class
- Draft:Seogwipo Maeil Olle Market: B-class
- Draft:Chang Gu-nien: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Asia/North Asia (13)
edit- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/South Asia (169)
edit- Draft:Tudar Parbo: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Tafsir e Naeemi: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:49th Tamil Nadu State Film Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Shwapnopuron: Start-class
- Draft:Consulate General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Mumbai: C-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Visheshwar Rai: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: Start-class
- Draft:V. M. Mahalingam (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashikanto Mukhopadhyay: Start-class
- Draft:Edagaiye Apaghatakke Karana: C-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Manmatha Nath Dutt: Start-class
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:G. R. Iranna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Ladakh (1842): Start-class
- Draft:Urban Local Bodies in Odisha: Start-class
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Purno Saikia: C-class
- Draft:Mask (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Mukti Dham Mukam: C-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: Start-class
- Draft:Chaithanya Unni: Start-class
- Draft:Kurella Vittalacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Dehradun Basmati Rice: C-class
- Draft:Aamil Keeyan Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mammootty Kampany: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mauda taluka: Stub-class
- Draft:Shandilya Samhita: Start-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:2024 Bangladesh heatwave: Start-class
- Draft:Tracxn: C-class
- Draft:Madan Bhandari University of Science and Technology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Thiyar: Stub-class
- Draft:Nathatop: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Orlim, Goa: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Dhruvatara Joshi: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Egarosindur (1588): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:APNSwami: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:IRah (film): Stub-class
- Draft:Mandhip Khol: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phariha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reconquest of Kangra: Start-class
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sri Ganesh: Start-class
- Draft:Jhalak Bahadur Magar: Stub-class
- Draft:Luva Nahid Choudhury: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid conflict (1542-1605): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nanikram Dharamdas Mirchandani: Start-class
- Draft:Kaman Post: Start-class
- Draft:Aman Setu: Start-class
- Draft:Nabventures: C-class, COI
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:SEESHA: C-class
- Draft:Sialia: Start-class
- Draft:Pope Pius XI Higher Secondary School, Kattanam: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Nawab of Atrauli: C-class
- Draft:Sukesha: B-class
- Draft:Somai Kisku: Start-class
- Draft:Janghai Junction Railway Station: Start-class
- Draft:Mitanshu Kawlekar: C-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid War of 1638: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Hansi: Start-class
- Draft:2021 Yeraguntla Village Local Body Election: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Thiruvancheri kavu: Start-class
- Draft:Minister of Home Affairs (Mizoram): Start-class
- Draft:Kashmir Advocates Association: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shahindha Ismail: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MasterChef India – Telugu season 2: C-class
- Draft:Johney William Greene: C-class
- Draft:News Tamil 24x7: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lingayat Vani (caste): C-class
- Draft:Khwaja Ajmal: Start-class
- Draft:Tumi Amar: Start-class
- Draft:MGH Group: C-class
- Draft:O Hey Shyam: Start-class
- Draft:Nuri Mian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rupanty Akid: Start-class
- Draft:Usha Ranjan Sen: C-class
- Draft:Purandakar Sarnaik: C-class
- Draft:Dolly Chaiwala (Sunil Pati): C-class
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:IdeaForge: Start-class
- Draft:Dishank Arora: C-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Arun Kumar Mehta: Start-class
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nenjathai Killadhe (2024 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Abhishek Nigam: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:First Majhi ministry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Notre Dame Math Club: C-class
- Draft:Nikhil D. Datar: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Jesus Calls: Start-class
- Draft:Anend C Chandran: C-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class HG: C-class
- Draft:Murder of Neha Hiremath: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:R. Raghunatha Reddy: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Tarun Kumar Aich: GA-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Forbesganj Junction: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:People's Insight: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paribal Shallabugh: C-class
- Draft:Tullamulla Khirbhawani: C-class
- Draft:Veetuku Veedu Vaasapadi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jorson Fernandes: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pratikar(1987): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:1984 Afghan Cross-Border Raid on Pakistan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shukteerth: Stub-class
- Draft:Ullas Chemban: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Hormuz Ullah Shayda: GA-class
- Draft:Amanmeet Singh: C-class
- Draft:Khedut: Start-class
- Draft:Manoj Kumar (lawyer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mahakal Sawari in Ujjain: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Zachariah Mar Severios: Start-class
- Draft:Jahangir Gaon: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Basrur: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nitin Kumar Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Kamal Chandra: Start-class
- Draft:Sardar Jawala Singh Sandhu: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Prashna (film): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Aditya Raj Sharma: Start-class
- Draft:Drama Juniors (Marathi reality show): C-class
- Draft:Dipak Giri: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Akash Digital TV: C-class
- Draft:Harindu Gunawardena: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vaazhai: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Punjab FC season: Start-class
- Draft:KunchaiKuttyPilla Sarvadhikaryakkar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kingdom of Mewar - Delhi Sultanate Conflict (1326 to 1518): GA-class
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mustafiz Mamun: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Varaaham: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mukund Kirdat: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Traffic collisions in Pakistan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Singbonga: Stub-class
- Draft:Capture of Torna fort: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Maratha Invasion of Rohilkhand: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Banshtala Martyrs' Memorial: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gangadhar Nehru: Start-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nawayath Sultanate: C-class
- Draft:Faculty of Technology, University of Delhi: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Capture of Cuttack: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gupta conquests of Bengal: C-class
- Draft:Ram NRI: C-class
- Draft:Kingdom of Kashmir (1754–1762): FA-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Southeast Asia (39)
edit- Draft:Guillrey Anthony Andal: GA-class
- Draft:Nono Sampono: Start-class
- Draft:Klong That: C-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Keubitbit: C-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Pisanu Suvanajata: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Liga 1 U-16: Start-class
- Draft:Markus Soegiarto: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Panitan Budkaew: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Defence Academy Royal Brunei Armed Forces: GA-class
- Draft:Sok Prasith: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Permanent Representative of Malaysia to the United Nations: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Edsel Galeos: Start-class
- Draft:Bigkis Pinoy Movement: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zonia Mejia: C-class
- Draft:Embassy of the Philippines, Riyadh: C-class
- Draft:Vietnam Militia and Self-Defence Force: C-class
- Draft:Tropical Storm Sonca (2022): C-class
- Draft:Arey Ksat: Stub-class
- Draft:Sithy Heng: C-class
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Alyansa Para sa Bagong Pilipinas: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Jesselton University College: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Raja Isteri Girls' High School: GA-class
- Draft:2023 Move Forward Party leadership election: GA-class
- Draft:Ravindran Shanmugam: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shayne Sava: C-class
- Draft:Cye Soriano: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Traditional clothing in Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Arius Raposas: C-class
- Draft:Anggy Umbara: Start-class
- Draft:Sart Duen Sib: C-class
- Draft:My Mother, My Story: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:BGen Jaime Callada Echeverria: C-class
- Draft:Fort Maubara: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Myanmar Women's League: Start-class
- Draft:St. Joseph Shrine (Quezon City): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/West Asia (60)
edit- Draft:Consulate General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Mumbai: C-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:Edqus Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Zionists of Zion: Stub-class
- Draft:Ubla: C-class
- Draft:Shaytan Mountain: C-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Fereidoon Bidollahkhani: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:CAFU: Stub-class
- Draft:Meir Bar-Asher: C-class
- Draft:Kiarash Mosayebi: Start-class
- Draft:Dadash people: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alon-Lee Green: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Muhammad bin Abdul Wahhab Al Faihani Palace: B-class
- Draft:Yossi Ben-Artzi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Hamadan (1503): Stub-class
- Draft:New Visions: C-class
- Draft:Embassy of the Philippines, Riyadh: C-class
- Draft:1981 Iran massacre: C-class
- Draft:Rania Ali: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Husam Al-din Abu Al-hayja: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammed Nazmul Islam: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wadi Barut: B-class
- Draft:Jadd Hashem: C-class
- Draft:2024 Saudi Super Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Çatma Mescit Hammam: C-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Esteban Klor: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:United Neutral Georgia: Start-class
- Draft:Ajyal - Arab Division of HaShomer HaTzair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Al-Azhar Institute in Erbil: Start-class
- Draft:Kufranjah City: C-class
- Draft:Mawqaq: C-class
- Draft:Ibrahim Mneimneh: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Al-Ahsa: C-class
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wadi Jib: B-class
- Draft:Yinainir: B-class
- Draft:Embassy of Israel, Tehran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tech2Peace: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jruchi I Gospel: Stub-class
- Draft:Çırağan incident: Stub-class
- Draft:Targeting civil defense personnel in Gaza 2023: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Tabaqat Al-Kabir: B-class
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:Ehsan Mirabzadeh Ardakani: C-class
- Draft:Valasht Lake: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Al-arba' Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Georgian Charter: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Kaplan Award: Start-class
- Draft:Kütahya Porselen: Stub-class
- Draft:Al-Bosor: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lake Dumat al-Jandal: Start-class
- Draft:Armenian National Delegation: FA-class
- Draft:Naber Family: C-class
- Draft:Ahmad Ghasoun: Start-class
- Draft:Kurdish Impact on Palestine: C-class
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/* (86)
edit- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Metalite: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:European Federation of National Institutions for Language: C-class
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Saults (duo): Start-class
- Draft:Pan-European Forum of Confraternities: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Csilla Soós (glass artist): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dominic V. Spinelli: C-class
- Draft:Bodo (company): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Freeholders of Newbiggin-by-the-Sea: Start-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maria Angelicoussis: Stub-class
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Bournemouth body parts murder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clemens Apprich: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Francis Buck: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Rudolf Wachter: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Souverbie: Start-class
- Draft:Leonida Svitlychna: C-class
- Draft:Marco Carnà: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Sigismund Maguire: Start-class
- Draft:Counties 1 Kent: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:European Cybersecurity Challenge: Stub-class
- Draft:Siege of Dorpat (1558): C-class
- Draft:Alstom Metropolis 98B: GA-class
- Draft:Lubań Śląski–Leśna railway: GA-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Étienne Beudant: GA-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Government Ministry (Austria): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Magny shaft: B-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Joachim and the Apocalypse: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Candice Desmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hamad Butt: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Theodor Ernst Mommsen (historian): C-class
- Draft:Cat in an Empty Apartment: B-class
- Draft:Dance Kaleidoscope Youth Dance Theatre: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Byzantine Society of the University of Oxford: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vladislav Gradinari: Start-class
- Draft:Association for Community Colleges: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Treblinka labor camp: FA-class
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Siege of Asemus: Start-class
- Draft:The Neighbours (pavilion): C-class
- Draft:2029 European Parliament election: Start-class
- Draft:Donat Cherepanov: Start-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: C-class
- Draft:Santos Iñurrieta de la Fuente: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Ark Synagogue: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Ican: C-class
- Draft:Duchy of Namysłów: Start-class
- Draft:Nicolai Lilin: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Coat of arms of Sorel-Tracy: Start-class
- Draft:Joanne Westwood: Start-class
- Draft:Perfect Symfonicznie: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Eastern Europe (64)
edit- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Macroregiunea Trei: Stub-class
- Draft:Macroregiunea Doi: Stub-class
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Csaba Gombár: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: B-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Show-Window of Eastern House: Start-class
- Draft:Długa noc: GA-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Maksymil'yanivka, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast: Stub-class
- Draft:Czech-American TV: Start-class
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Aleh Trusaŭ: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Kujawiak (1917): GA-class
- Draft:Church of the Dormition of the Mother of God, Hrubieszów: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Nurek: GA-class
- Draft:Mircea Șeptilici: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Pesa Mazovia: GA-class
- Draft:Ivelina Atanasova - Genchev: C-class
- Draft:Pesa Bydgostia: GA-class
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Horváth-Lugossy Gábor: C-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Yefim Fiks: GA-class
- Draft:Andrei-Sebastian Cornea: Stub-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Poland against Czechia: Start-class
- Draft:List of precious commemorative coins of Ukraine: B-class
- Draft:FC Gloria Buzău (1971-2016): C-class
- Draft:Karabutove: Start-class
- Draft:Iakov Goldovskiy: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:German Volunteer Corps: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:List of breakaway republics during the dissolution of the USSR: Start-class
- Draft:Josef Menčík: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Józef Piłsudski Street, Szczecin: GA-class
- Draft:Oleg Volosovskiy: GA-class
- Draft:Marek Małecki (lawyer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sławomir Sikora: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Saskia Burešová: Start-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:The Current Digest of The Russian Press: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gangadhar Nehru: Start-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
Geography/Regions/Europe/Northern Europe (111)
edit- Draft:Hospitium of the Grey Friars, Inverkeithing: Start-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GLF Schools: C-class
- Draft:Common Ground Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Northern Ireland Bureau: Stub-class
- Draft:Tomás Finn: Start-class
- Draft:Cabinet Secretary for Net Zero and Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Howard Cox (British politician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Inchmagrannachan: Start-class
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loch na Beinne Mòire: Stub-class
- Draft:St Austell Golf Club: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Truro Boscawen & Redannick: Stub-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Hopfensperger: GA-class
- Draft:Crediton Rural District: Stub-class
- Draft:Long Division Festival: Stub-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Easterhouse Festival Society: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dowles Church: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:I Love Limerick: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Firth of Clyde Marine Protected Area: Stub-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:2007 FA Women's Premier League Cup final: C-class
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Woodlands, West Meon: Start-class
- Draft:Egebjerg, Odsherred Municipality: Stub-class
- Draft:Claire van Straubenzee: Start-class
- Draft:Jimmy Dean (football manager): Stub-class
- Draft:Nils William Olsson: C-class
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Nuns Island Theatre: Start-class
- Draft:De la Motte: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steinar Lein: GA-class
- Draft:Alexander Fairlie of Braid: Start-class
- Draft:Lie-Størmer Center: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: C-class
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:Stefan Burchardt: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Agafia Egholm: C-class
- Draft:Holton Hall: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Ibiza (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Glen Mhor: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Kernahan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Paul Construction: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:UCC History Society: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Deputy Foreign Secretary: GA-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Redbrae Massacre: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:St. Malachy's High School, Castlewellan: Start-class
- Draft:Travis D. Frain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 1922 Committee Leadership Contest: Start-class
- Draft:Defense of Öresten fortress: Start-class
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Robert Evans (land agent): C-class
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arkiv Digital: GA-class
- Draft:G.K. Stothert & Co: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Olustra: Start-class
- Draft:Lewis family of Van, Glamorganshire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Ireland against the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:Revolutionary Communist Party (UK, 2024): Start-class
- Draft:Skirmish at the Isle of Wight: GA-class
- Draft:Buddug Anwylini Pughe: Start-class
- Draft:John Bell (EU Bioeconomy leader): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:Cardiff Rivers Group: Start-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Drumlanrig 1548: Start-class
- Draft:Berri Neil: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas D. Huckerby: GA-class
- Draft:Exupery International School: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:William Hammerton Smith: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Paulius Danusevičius: Start-class
- Draft:Per Johan Svendsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Grant UK: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Síomha Ní Ruairc: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lithuanian Days: C-class
- Draft:Lee Castleton: Start-class
- Draft:John James (philanthropist): B-class
- Draft:Inbox.lv: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ekansh Singh: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Platzer Fastigheter: Stub-class
- Draft:Linus Tolke: Start-class
- Draft:Rory Hearne: C-class
- Draft:Leon Emirali: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Northern Football League: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Westmeath Senior Hurling Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Matsdal: C-class
- Draft:Irish sweathouse: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Southern Europe (77)
edit- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Barletta New Lighthouse: Stub-class
- Draft:Agro giuglianese: Start-class
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Structure of the Slovenian Armed Forces: C-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Karolina Gočeva discography: Start-class
- Draft:Córdoba Futsal: Start-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Filip Borelli: C-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Vesa Velimirović: Stub-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Clashes in Petrinje: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gure Esku Dago: Stub-class
- Draft:API Ancona Refinery: Start-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class
- Draft:Isybank: C-class
- Draft:The First Republic of Kosova 1989-1999: A Political History: C-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Altza: Start-class
- Draft:Melina Travlos: Stub-class
- Draft:Ivan Lerik: C-class
- Draft:Zlatko Paković: C-class
- Draft:Sevastiana, Pella: Stub-class
- Draft:Calderari: Start-class
- Draft:Ruptura (Political Collective): Start-class
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ljubica Adžović: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Love Island Malta: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Montanari: Start-class
- Draft:Cabinet of Andrej Plenković III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Studenac Market: Start-class
- Draft:Savignano (Pontelatone): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Vuković: Start-class
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Priscus of Nocera: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gerusija: Start-class
- Draft:Palazzo Riva (in the city): Start-class
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:Architecture of Guimarães: C-class
- Draft:Belgrade Garden: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of ECU101 Chess Teachers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:José Antonio Pamies: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Sossio Giametta: C-class
- Draft:Pasta Di Martino: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Juraj Badelj: Stub-class
- Draft:The League of Future Champions: Start-class
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bertalan Koczuván: Start-class
- Draft:Velimir Djerasimovic: C-class
- Draft:Francesco D'Alconzo: C-class
- Draft:Annales Portucalenses Veteres: C-class
- Draft:Antonio Capece Minutolo: C-class
- Draft:Negroponte Family: C-class
- Draft:Sava Arsic: Stub-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Venetian Heritage: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Persecution of Greeks in Communist Albania: C-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Asteris Island: Stub-class
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Albanian - Greek Border Clashes (1949): Stub-class
- Draft:Alejandro Laguna: C-class
- Draft:Conference of Presidents (Spain): C-class
- Draft:Lorenzo Mariani (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Low Roman Empire: FA-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Lake Pradaccio: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Western Europe (85)
edit- Draft:Wexy: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Collections of the Netherlands: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pro Aris et Focis (secret society): Start-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fridericus-Rex-Grenadiermarsch: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Antoine de Galbert: C-class
- Draft:Stanisław Kubacki: Start-class
- Draft:Feminists in the City: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Linz Castle (Austria): C-class
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:HexaTrek: Start-class
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bokela: C-class
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:MS Ham. 78.A.5: C-class
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute on Aging - Fritz Lipmann Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:FlowBank: C-class
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Navina Sundaram: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dietrich Albrecht (artist): C-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pure Air of the Mountain: For All and None: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: C-class
- Draft:Marienaltar (Conrad von Soest): C-class
- Draft:Crisis of July 1917: C-class
- Draft:Equine sector in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Keesing Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (2-3 July 1918): GA-class
- Draft:Imperial Guard Cavalry (First Empire): GA-class
- Draft:List of land vehicles in the German Army: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Edith Vernes: C-class
- Draft:Port of Boulogne-sur-Mer: B-class
- Draft:French Pavilion of Versailles: GA-class
- Draft:Universal Tongue: C-class
- Draft:L'Unie: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Macronade: C-class
- Draft:Forbidden trains: C-class
- Draft:4th Colonial Infantry Division (France): C-class
- Draft:The Affaire Lip: B-class
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Stadionverbots-Decision: C-class
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grozon coal and saltworks: GA-class
- Draft:Mediterranean episode: FA-class
- Draft:Proposed Switzerland-United States Free Trade Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Fortifications of Larrun in the Late Modern period: FA-class
- Draft:Autun oil shale deposit: GA-class
- Draft:Haigerloch research reactor: FA-class
- Draft:Theodor Müller: Start-class
- Draft:Noord Nederlandsche P&I Club: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Murellen mountains, Murellen gorge and Schanzenwald forest: FA-class
- Draft:Viticulture in Stuttgart: B-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Low German (school subject): B-class
- Draft:EN3S: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Line from La Madeleine to Comines-France: C-class
- Draft:Nomination of Mayors under the French Third Republic: FA-class
- Draft:Ami — go home!: Start-class
- Draft:Bon Conseil: Stub-class
- Draft:Sous-préfecture de Reims: C-class
- Draft:Maurice Dubourg: FA-class
- Draft:VMI line: B-class
- Draft:Religion in Nord-Pas-de-Calais: GA-class
- Draft:French court: FA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ancient theater of Alauna: GA-class
- Draft:Rainer Baake: C-class
- Draft:Limes Gate Dalkingen: GA-class
- Draft:Ford Campaign: B-class
- Draft:Martin Geier: Start-class, 2 past declines
Geography/Regions/Oceania (55)
edit- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Results of the 2012 Queensland local elections: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Eucalyptus (healthcare company): Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Queens Ball and Community Awards: C-class
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Agricultural Compounds and Veterinary Medicines: Start-class
- Draft:All-Australian umpires: B-class
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:IMAX Sydney: Start-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:Wasatch War Gulls: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: Start-class
- Draft:Bardot - Fashion Label: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:John Miller (Australian official): Start-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eamwit: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:IMAX Melbourne: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Campbell Chessar: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Tom Roa: C-class
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:St Vincent's College, Ashfield: Start-class
- Draft:Finding Miss Almond: Start-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: C-class
- Draft:Lyn Kidd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: B-class
- Draft:Māori Intertribal Wharekauri Conflict: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:New Zealand Cabinet Office: C-class
- Draft:Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa: Start-class
- Draft:Ngāti Tukorehe: Start-class
- Draft:The Traitors NZ: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Death and state funeral of Malietoa Tanumafili II: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lackersteen & Co: C-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class, 2 past declines
History and Society/Business and economics (129)
edit- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Excilio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vahdam India: Start-class
- Draft:Central Life Insurance Company: Stub-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Honda X-ADV: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:NEO Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Motorcycle Industry Association: C-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tracxn: C-class
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:Foundation of Regional Initiatives: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Revalize: C-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class
- Draft:Direct Listing: Start-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Eurospares: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Chance Maritime Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Bodo (company): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maria Angelicoussis: Stub-class
- Draft:Jam petrochemical company: Start-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nabventures: C-class, COI
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:FlowBank: C-class
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Hope Child Africa: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrew Carnegie Fellows Program: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Socioeconomic Barbell: C-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Río Tinto Minera: GA-class
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pro REIT: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coolbet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Schwartz Importer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bardot - Fashion Label: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Studenac Market: Start-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Bolttech: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:World Climate Foundation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Second Gilded Age: C-class
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Amy Larkin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Zain Omantel International: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Valaurum: C-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Altenar: C-class, 7 past declines, COI
- Draft:Return on Time Invested method: C-class
- Draft:Texans Credit Union: C-class
- Draft:Proposed Switzerland-United States Free Trade Agreement: C-class
- Draft:INOV8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brian Malliet: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Etere: C-class, 3 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Hyve Managed Hosting: Start-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Flytrex Drone Delivery: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Matt Levine (sports pioneer): C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc. (2023-Present): C-class
- Draft:Kühl (apparel): C-class
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Diagnostikare: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Spectrio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Elven Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Sejong Mall: C-class
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New Jersey Food Council: Start-class
- Draft:Whole Earth Center: C-class
- Draft:The Travel Agency: A Cannabis Store: C-class, COI
- Draft:Lane Clark and Peacock: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Multi-portfolio-manager hedge fund: B-class
- Draft:CAREL Industries: B-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: C-class
- Draft:Inbox.lv: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:K Health: Start-class
- Draft:Michael A. Turner (credit reporting): Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Michael W. Landsberg: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ministerio de Inclusión Económica y Social: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Edgardo Defortuna: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sovereign Gold Bond: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Platzer Fastigheter: Stub-class
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PingPod: Start-class
- Draft:Kütahya Porselen: Stub-class
- Draft:Alpine A350: GA-class
- Draft:Ford Campaign: B-class
History and Society/Education (48)
edit- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:EarthPercent: Start-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Lumen Accreditation: Start-class
- Draft:GLF Schools: C-class
- Draft:Help For Free World: Start-class
- Draft:Al Batinah International School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas More University of Applied Sciences: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:University of Rio de Janeiro's Law School: C-class
- Draft:Earth Law Center: Start-class
- Draft:Global Learning Opportunities in Business Education: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foundation of Regional Initiatives: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Old Donation School: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SEESHA: C-class
- Draft:Hope Child Africa: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrew Carnegie Fellows Program: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nicholas Bacon Law Society: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AltaSea at the Port of Los Angeles: C-class
- Draft:St. John's College (Arkansas): Stub-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:St. Malachy's High School, Castlewellan: Start-class
- Draft:Ruidoso High School, New Mexico: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ballard Center for Social Impact: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Climate Foundation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Peaceland University: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Geraldine High School: Start-class
- Draft:New Jersey Society of Certified Public Accountants: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jesselton University College: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Texans Credit Union: C-class
- Draft:Association for Community Colleges: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Exupery International School: Start-class
- Draft:Alaska Reads Act: Start-class
- Draft:St Vincent's College, Ashfield: Start-class
- Draft:Informed Learning: C-class
- Draft:New Mexico Academy for the Media Arts: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lady of Good Counsel: Stub-class
- Draft:Haverhill Public Schools: C-class
- Draft:Education Segregation in California: C-class
- Draft:Faculty of Technology, University of Delhi: C-class, 3 past declines
History and Society/History (19)
edit- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:William Edward (W.E.) Lunt: C-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Priscus of Nocera: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Lewis family of Van, Glamorganshire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Drumlanrig 1548: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Tabaqat Al-Kabir: B-class
- Draft:1553 succession crisis in England: FA-class
- Draft:Negroponte Family: C-class
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Asemus: Start-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Eya Fechin: FA-class
- Draft:Low Roman Empire: FA-class
- Draft:Indattu-Inshushinak II: Start-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 2 past declines
History and Society/Military and warfare (91)
edit- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:HMS Salamander (J86): C-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Human Engineering Research Laboratories 2: C-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:List of current equipment of the Peshmerga: C-class
- Draft:Donald Trump Military Disrespect Controversy: C-class
- Draft:Clashes in Petrinje: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:128th Field Artillery Regiment (United States): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:356th Infantry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Portevent's Mill: Stub-class
- Draft:307th Engineer Battalion: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Timoteo Ogando: C-class
- Draft:Operation Blackleg: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Hamadan (1503): Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas P. Sherman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid War of 1638: Start-class
- Draft:122nd Cavalry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:243rd Combat Engineer Battalion: C-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vietnam Militia and Self-Defence Force: C-class
- Draft:SS Minnetonka (1901): B-class
- Draft:John Sigismund Maguire: Start-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Ibiza (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Johney William Greene: C-class
- Draft:John Kline (general): C-class
- Draft:Iraqi Air Defence Command: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Dorpat (1558): C-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Crisis of July 1917: C-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (2-3 July 1918): GA-class
- Draft:Mohammad Hyasat: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ORP Kujawiak (1917): GA-class
- Draft:ORP Nurek: GA-class
- Draft:Imperial Guard Cavalry (First Empire): GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Summerfield: Start-class
- Draft:List of land vehicles in the German Army: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Detachment 1: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Defense of Öresten fortress: Start-class
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Forbidden trains: C-class
- Draft:4th Colonial Infantry Division (France): C-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Transport Helicopter Regiment 30: Start-class
- Draft:John Gower (British naval officer): GA-class
- Draft:Skirmish at the Isle of Wight: GA-class
- Draft:Tarun Kumar Aich: GA-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Fortifications of Larrun in the Late Modern period: FA-class
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:German Volunteer Corps: C-class
- Draft:Çırağan incident: Stub-class
- Draft:Battle of Drumlanrig 1548: Start-class
- Draft:1984 Afghan Cross-Border Raid on Pakistan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:1553 succession crisis in England: FA-class
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Òsogbo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Asemus: Start-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Ican: C-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Phantom (song): Start-class
- Draft:Japanese 61 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:The Assumption Castle: C-class
- Draft:The Current Digest of The Russian Press: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fort Maubara: Start-class
- Draft:Capture of Torna fort: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joint Strike Fighter Wing: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AIM-174 air-to-air missile: C-class
History and Society/Politics and government (101)
edit- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:European Union's Critical Maritime Infrastructure Protection: C-class
- Draft:Common Ground Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Results of the 2012 Queensland local elections: Stub-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Integrated Revolutionary Organizations: C-class
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Robert Floyd (diplomat): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Truro Boscawen & Redannick: Stub-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Paul Hopfensperger: GA-class
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Burnham-Nobles Digital Archive: C-class
- Draft:Queens Ball and Community Awards: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:2004 California Mock United States Senate Election: Stub-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:The Permanent Review Tribunal of Mercosur: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Bournemouth body parts murder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Lawrence Finkelstein: Start-class
- Draft:All-Australian umpires: B-class
- Draft:Virtual Prison Furlough: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:IMAX Sydney: Start-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:Wasatch War Gulls: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Point Nepean Quarantine Station: C-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: Start-class
- Draft:Deputy Foreign Secretary: GA-class
- Draft:Cabinet of Andrej Plenković III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Canadian electoral districts (2013–2023): Start-class
- Draft:Government Ministry (Austria): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:2024 1922 Committee Leadership Contest: Start-class
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:John Miller (Australian official): Start-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Second Gilded Age: C-class
- Draft:Abortion under Egyptian law: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:First Majhi ministry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 West Virginia elections: Start-class
- Draft:SECURE 2.0 Act: Start-class
- Draft:Psychomodulatory substances: B-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:IMAX Melbourne: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Campbell Chessar: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bronx Conservative Party: Start-class
- Draft:Revolutionary Communist Party (UK, 2024): Start-class
- Draft:City and County of San Francisco v. EPA: Start-class
- Draft:2026 Los Angeles mayoral election: Stub-class
- Draft:2023 Move Forward Party leadership election: GA-class
- Draft:People's Insight: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Bell (EU Bioeconomy leader): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Soldiers Amendment: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:St Vincent's College, Ashfield: Start-class
- Draft:Finding Miss Almond: Start-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: C-class
- Draft:Lyn Kidd: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: B-class
- Draft:2029 European Parliament election: Start-class
- Draft:Georgian Charter: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Convention for the Protection and Development of the Marine Environment of the Wider Caribbean Region: B-class
- Draft:Matthew Toogood: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: C-class
- Draft:Conference of Presidents (Spain): C-class
- Draft:Lackersteen & Co: C-class
- Draft:Trial of Economic Protection: Start-class
- Draft:United Nations Decade for Deserts and the Fight Against Desertification: Start-class
- Draft:2013 Zacatecas State Elections: Start-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class, 2 past declines
History and Society/Society (45)
edit- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Federation of Southern Cooperatives/Land Assistance Fund: C-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:For a Change Fund: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:KOI8-O: Start-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Global Initiative of Sustainable Agriculture and Environment: Start-class
- Draft:Point of Pride: Start-class
- Draft:Environment impacts in South Sudan: C-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Kernahan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Transgender marriage: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:Alibi's: Stub-class
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Climate Foundation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pollution in Ghana: Start-class
- Draft:Trans Aid Cymru: C-class
- Draft:Amy Larkin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Iakov Goldovskiy: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Hafiz Babali: C-class
- Draft:Women on Sex: Start-class
- Draft:Carlos Guillermo Wilson: C-class
- Draft:Anita Bhatia: C-class, 2 past declines
History and Society/Transportation (55)
edit- Draft:Robert E. Bourke Jr.: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:HMS Salamander (J86): C-class
- Draft:Pinnacle-class cruise ship (2016): Start-class
- Draft:PAVE (aviation mnemonic): Stub-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Chicago, Madison and Northern Railroad (1886–1903): C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Chance Maritime Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Wei Yu 18: C-class
- Draft:ThunderFly TF-G2: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Janghai Junction Railway Station: Start-class
- Draft:SS Minnetonka (1901): B-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yutong U11DD: Start-class
- Draft:Johney William Greene: C-class
- Draft:Alstom Metropolis 98B: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Kujawiak (1917): GA-class
- Draft:Lubań Śląski–Leśna railway: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Nurek: GA-class
- Draft:Artemis 6: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ronchamp coal mine railway: B-class
- Draft:Institution of Locomotive Engineers: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Midland Railway 2601 Class: C-class
- Draft:G.K. Stothert & Co: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Omar N. Bradley airport: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Transport Helicopter Regiment 30: Start-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class HG: C-class
- Draft:Indian locomotive class PT: Start-class
- Draft:Gopichand Thotakura: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Florida Air Cargo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Brookland–Potomac Park Line: C-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Forbesganj Junction: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Toyota Vellfire: C-class
- Draft:Flytrex Drone Delivery: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Carapicuíba (CPTM): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Starfish Space: C-class
- Draft:MBTA Bilevel Cars: C-class
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: GA-class
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Aero (semi-private airline): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:VMI line: B-class
- Draft:Japanese 61 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:SS Jassim: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alpine A350: GA-class
- Draft:Joint Strike Fighter Wing: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AIM-174 air-to-air missile: C-class
STEM/* (274)
edit- Draft:Beca 18: C-class
- Draft:Road signs in Texas: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C-tv Konferenz: C-class
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:GrowUp Farms: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:Alison Barth: C-class
- Draft:Petros Koutrakis: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:European Union's Critical Maritime Infrastructure Protection: C-class
- Draft:American Clinical Board of Nutrition: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Heran Darwin: C-class
- Draft:Paul Bates (hydrology): C-class
- Draft:Soroush Saghafian: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Director of Rodent Mitigation (rat czar): C-class
- Draft:Dimitris Zissis: Start-class
- Draft:Chinfei Chen: C-class
- Draft:Human Engineering Research Laboratories 2: C-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Howard Cox (British politician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harry Stallworthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Purno Saikia: C-class
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Iberoamerican Academy of Management: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Catalog of MCA Control Patterns: C-class
- Draft:Protein Imager: Stub-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaorong Liu (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Chintan Vaishnav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julius Fridriksson: B-class
- Draft:Parabolic Hausdorff dimension: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anne-Sophie Duwez: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Floyd (diplomat): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Prophet VS: C-class
- Draft:Renewable assignments: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GASB 96: Start-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:American Ringtail: Start-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Environmental Information System: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Audius (blockchain music network): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Fleur Zeldenrust: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute on Aging - Fritz Lipmann Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Self-rake reaper: Start-class
- Draft:Oliver Aberth: Start-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:API Ancona Refinery: Start-class
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Neil J. Dorans: Stub-class
- Draft:Faculty of Medicine Foča, University of East Sarajevo: Start-class
- Draft:Pooley-Tupy theorem: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Pierre Chandon: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Filler: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyndi Coon: C-class
- Draft:Lukas Czinger: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Dilfuza Egamberdieva: C-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apple: Sex, Drugs, Motherhood and the Recovery of the Feminine: C-class
- Draft:Timothy Healey (mathematician): Start-class
- Draft:Richard van Wezel: C-class
- Draft:Lev Klyatis: C-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ronalds Gonzalez: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series: Start-class
- Draft:Brad Feuer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Smith Color System: C-class
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Paloma Merodio Gómez: C-class
- Draft:Syn Schmitt: C-class
- Draft:Ehud Lehrer: Start-class
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dev Dass Manandhar: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Agricultural Compounds and Veterinary Medicines: Start-class
- Draft:Karin Roelofs: B-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrew Carnegie Fellows Program: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Faiza Qureshi: Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Rivlin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lie-Størmer Center: Start-class
- Draft:Virtual Prison Furlough: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donna Slonim: C-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cynthia Moss (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:The Canadian Hydrogen Observatory and Radio-transient Detector (CHORD): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Dhiya Al-Jumeily: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:European Society for Radiation and Oncology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Shao Li: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Cynthia Chestek: Start-class
- Draft:Point of Pride: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Balekian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mummification (Bondage): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maria Guadalupe Guzmán: C-class
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Journal of Law, Economics, and Policy: Start-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:Yutong U11DD: Start-class
- Draft:Ateneo Intellectual Property Office: C-class
- Draft:John Paul Construction: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher Sanchez: Start-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Area Code 471: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyclome: C-class
- Draft:Corinne Peek-Asa: C-class
- Draft:UCC History Society: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Characteristic samples: C-class
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Keesing Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Harry Destecroix: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Semantic Brand Score: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Étienne Beudant: GA-class
- Draft:NR-442 Mine: Stub-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reid Bigland: Start-class
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Digital Human Modeling (DHM): C-class
- Draft:Phuong Cao: Start-class
- Draft:John F. Crary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:IdeaForge: Start-class
- Draft:Kristina Harrison-Naness: Stub-class
- Draft:Mir@bel: GA-class
- Draft:Joel Christensen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cun-Quan Zhang: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karl Bozicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Moses Obimbo Madadi: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tropical Storm Sonca (2022): C-class
- Draft:Britt Bunyard: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolttech: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Register.BG: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NEAT Glass: C-class
- Draft:Peixuan Guo: Start-class
- Draft:Arkiv Digital: GA-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Thomas F. Baumert: C-class
- Draft:Engineering Historical Memory: C-class
- Draft:Psychomodulatory substances: B-class
- Draft:José Stevens: C-class
- Draft:Cliff Tan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Standard-Journal (Milton, PA): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nikhil D. Datar: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:International Particle Accelerator Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Juergen Mueller: Stub-class
- Draft:Arnold Groh: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Generative AI for Personalized Medicine: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Rachel Getman: C-class
- Draft:Sthaneshwar Timalsina: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Squigonometry: Start-class
- Draft:Rheology of cats: Start-class
- Draft:Valaurum: C-class
- Draft:Graph difference: Start-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Payam A. Gammage: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: Start-class
- Draft:Roland SC-88: C-class
- Draft:Gopichand Thotakura: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David W. Flaherty: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Return on Time Invested method: C-class
- Draft:MIT Morningside Academy for Design: C-class
- Draft:Mediterranean episode: FA-class
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Amir Ziv-Av: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iakov Goldovskiy: Start-class
- Draft:Holedeck: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Druhora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Hyve Managed Hosting: Start-class
- Draft:Holly Samuelson: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dominique Lord: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Josh Cohen (psychoanalyst): Start-class
- Draft:Intertrend Communications: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Guillermo Rauch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grim Reaper paradox: C-class
- Draft:Biotium: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Speed Limits in Russia: Start-class
- Draft:Belgrade High School: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anand Reddi: C-class
- Draft:Autun oil shale deposit: GA-class
- Draft:Aiarty Image Enhancer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Directorate "Healthy Planet", European Commission: C-class
- Draft:Haigerloch research reactor: FA-class
- Draft:Wildlife Conservation Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Wooden house: B-class
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Diagnostikare: GA-class, COI
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:Merle Jensen: C-class
- Draft:Urban Scaling: C-class
- Draft:List of Mississippi hurricanes: B-class
- Draft:Informed Learning: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Pennings: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:Santander Consumer Finance Global Services: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rachel Warnock: Start-class
- Draft:Tatyana G. Rautian: Stub-class
- Draft:Metamor Jupiter: Stub-class
- Draft:Michael William Morris: C-class
- Draft:Old Whitey (horse): Start-class
- Draft:Squeeze pouch: Start-class
- Draft:Mihriban Ersin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SysMod (Systems Modeling): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tristan C. Telen: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Karen Rommelfanger: C-class
- Draft:International Association for Hydrogen Energy: C-class
- Draft:Alejandro Ruelas-Gossi: C-class
- Draft:Far-UVC: C-class
- Draft:Adam Elshaug: C-class
- Draft:Aliisa Rosenthal: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CAREL Industries: B-class
- Draft:John J. Irwin: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:K Health: Start-class
- Draft:Michael A. Turner (credit reporting): Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Ministerio de Inclusión Económica y Social: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sarah Kucenas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paola Marignani: C-class
- Draft:Tracel: Start-class
- Draft:Aragats Cosmic Ray Research Station: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mahmoud Hashem Abdel-Kader: C-class
- Draft:Bonin Sandalwood: Stub-class
- Draft:Aris Papageorghiou: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Traffic collisions in Pakistan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Grey Nato: Start-class
- Draft:DIALux: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:International Day of Combating Sand and Dust Storms: Start-class
- Draft:2013 Zacatecas State Elections: Start-class
- Draft:AIM-174 air-to-air missile: C-class
- Draft:Sim4Life: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Northeastern University Archives and Special Collections: Start-class
STEM/Biology (9)
edit- Draft:FF Corse: Stub-class
- Draft:Equine sector in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Carolyn Napoli: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Unstable DNA sequence: C-class
- Draft:Leucine rich repeat containing 27: C-class
- Draft:PCNX4: C-class
- Draft:Coiled-coil domain containing 97: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WDR88: B-class
- Draft:Arylacetamide deacetylase like 2: C-class
STEM/Chemistry (12)
edit- Draft:Magnetic nanoparticles in drug delivery: C-class
- Draft:Charge detection mass spectrometry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Enzyme-linked single molecule array (eSimoa): Start-class
- Draft:Alkylidene group: C-class
- Draft:Probico: Start-class
- Draft:Soft Ionization by Chemical Reaction in Transfer: C-class
- Draft:Harry Lister Riley: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Contact-electro-catalysis: C-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Nyarugenge District Hospital: C-class
- Draft:Glutathione in degradation of DDS: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stephan Irle: Start-class
- Draft:Biological noise: Stub-class, 1 past decline
STEM/Computing (40)
edit- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Photoneo: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Salishan Conference: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Filter and Refine Principle: C-class
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:Simon L. Dolan: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DAWM Methodology Workshop: C-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Transactional Area Network: C-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:Interference graph: C-class
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Zip Trees: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Microsoft Azure Quantum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Provably Fair: C-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:SigMF: C-class
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: C-class
- Draft:Sovereign Gold Bond: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PoE Switch: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 3 past declines
STEM/Earth and environment (17)
edit- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Earth Law Center: Start-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: C-class
- Draft:Global Initiative of Sustainable Agriculture and Environment: Start-class
- Draft:Northern Pacific Gyre Oscillation: Start-class
- Draft:Environment impacts in South Sudan: C-class
- Draft:Alessandro Montanari: Start-class
- Draft:Pollution in Ghana: Start-class
- Draft:Amy Larkin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tropical tropopause layer: Start-class
- Draft:Tropical Storm Pilar (2023): C-class
- Draft:History of Tornadoes in Nova Scotia: C-class
- Draft:Convention for the Protection and Development of the Marine Environment of the Wider Caribbean Region: B-class
- Draft:The Traitors NZ: Start-class
- Draft:Tornadoes in Atlantic Canada: C-class
- Draft:2011 Shoal Creek Valley-Ohatchee tornado: GA-class
- Draft:Meteorological history of Hurricane Sally: FA-class
STEM/Engineering (19)
edit- Draft:Honda X-ADV: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert E. Bourke Jr.: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:PAVE (aviation mnemonic): Stub-class
- Draft:Frederick Kirsten: Start-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Chance Maritime Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Omar N. Bradley airport: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Florida Air Cargo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toyota Vellfire: C-class
- Draft:Flytrex Drone Delivery: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Aero (semi-private airline): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alpine A350: GA-class
- Draft:Joint Strike Fighter Wing: Start-class, 1 past decline
STEM/Libraries & Information (7)
edit- Draft:De la Motte: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Latin America North East Libraries Network: C-class
- Draft:The Helen & R.K. Laros Foundation: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Eugene Stanaland: C-class
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Linus Tolke: Start-class
STEM/Mathematics (11)
edit- Draft:The COS method: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Fixed set search: C-class
- Draft:Epanechnikov distribution: Start-class
- Draft:Ball covariance: C-class
- Draft:Fractional calculus of sets: C-class
- Draft:Transactional Area Network: C-class
- Draft:One-step method: C-class
- Draft:Xgamma distribution: Start-class
- Draft:Kerem Albayrak: Start-class
- Draft:Caputo fractional derivative: C-class
STEM/Medicine & Health (55)
edit- Draft:Perceptual vigilance: Stub-class
- Draft:Action Tendency: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Diet Culture: C-class
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: Start-class
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Structured Family Caregiving: C-class
- Draft:Clitoroplasty: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Magnetic nanoparticles in drug delivery: C-class
- Draft:ATPIII: Stub-class
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class
- Draft:International Federation of Psychoanalytic Societies (IFPS): C-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Bethany A. Teachman: C-class
- Draft:Early Echoic Skills Assessment: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Susan Thompson Hingle: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Commission on Dental Accreditation: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Larry Lipshultz: C-class
- Draft:Peter De Smet (pharmaceutical researcher): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Diana Cardenas: Start-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:The face-name matching effect: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Splenorenal recess: Start-class
- Draft:Diego A. Pizzagalli: C-class
- Draft:George A. Ferguson: C-class
- Draft:Tal Patalon: GA-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:John Butler Mulliken: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Jan Poolman: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Franciscan Children's: GA-class
- Draft:Derek Hook: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fracture surgery: C-class
- Draft:Michael Rosenblatt: Start-class
- Draft:Nanonephrology: C-class
- Draft:Arnold M. Washton: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gap junction modulators: B-class
- Draft:Eric. J. Small: Start-class
- Draft:God Committees: C-class
- Draft:Christian Sandrock: Start-class
- Draft:Clinical will: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Robert Colebunders: C-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Grant J. Rich: C-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Glutathione in degradation of DDS: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GentleWave system: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Greg Hammer: C-class
- Draft:Christos Bartsocas: B-class
- Draft:Enrique de-Madaria: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CT-996: Stub-class
- Draft:Prescription drug overuse: B-class
STEM/Physics (12)
edit- Draft:Filter Design Process: C-class
- Draft:Tavis-Cummings model: C-class
- Draft:Point Vortices: C-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: C-class
- Draft:Quantum metrological gain: C-class
- Draft:Victor Erokhin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Frederick J. Ernst: C-class
- Draft:Triangulation sensing: Start-class
- Draft:Roman Orus: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harris graph: B-class
- Draft:Mahi R. Singh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Maris-Tandy model: Start-class
STEM/Space (6)
edit- Draft:Artemis 6: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Robert J. Lillis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Starfish Space: C-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: GA-class
- Draft:Giuseppe Donatiello: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PSR B1620−26 A: Start-class
STEM/Technology (110)
edit- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class
- Draft:DVS Sciences: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Photoneo: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Presidential Directive 59: Stub-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:NEO Energy: Start-class
- Draft:14 Alton Jones Rimfire: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber-Defence Campus: C-class
- Draft:8tree: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:Revalize: C-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Self-cleaning litter box: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Throwflame (company): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:Grinding burn: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Electricity market in France: B-class
- Draft:ThunderFly TF-G2: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MiniBasic: Stub-class
- Draft:Elvin Mammadov (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Appmore: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:MacDroid: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:European Cybersecurity Challenge: Stub-class
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Sarbans robots: Start-class
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Transactional Area Network: C-class
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Artemis 6: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:EveryDollar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gab AI: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Robert J. Lillis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Amy Larkin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Universal Processing: C-class
- Draft:Zero G Coffee Cup: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Zain Omantel International: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Moonstone Lake: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:Kerem Albayrak: Start-class
- Draft:Etere: C-class, 3 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Worthington Steel, Inc. (2023-Present): C-class
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class
- Draft:Delta Chat: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Michael Daniel: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Microsoft Azure Quantum: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Provably Fair: C-class
- Draft:Starfish Space: C-class
- Draft:Smart Readiness Indicator: Start-class
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:SciChart: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Gauth: Start-class
- Draft:HTMX: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Traditional phone to ToIP gateways: C-class
- Draft:SigMF: C-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: GA-class
- Draft:Elven Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Brian D. Finlay: Start-class
- Draft:Liron Shapira: Start-class
- Draft:Grant UK: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Lane Clark and Peacock: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Glass etching (graffiti): Start-class
- Draft:Energy Efficiency Best Practice programme: C-class
- Draft:Inbox.lv: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:PoE Switch: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Department of Defense New Media: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Glass Printing: C-class
- Draft:Rainer Baake: C-class
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 3 past declines
Unsorted/* (72)
edit- Draft:Onassis Stegi: C-class
- Draft:Transmission-Based Train Control: Start-class
- Draft:Borys Khersonskyi: undefined-class, Possible undefined
- Draft:Sweatmother: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oyster 495: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:MAKHNO Studio: C-class
- Draft:Albo (bank): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Affirming Ministries: Start-class
- Draft:ASIIN: Stub-class
- Draft:Black Cube Nomadic Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Faro Café: Stub-class
- Draft:Nature, Art & Habitat Residency (NAHR): C-class
- Draft:Blue food: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:St. Emma Military Academy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:El Fenn: B-class
- Draft:Pedro de Zúñiga y de la Cueva: Start-class
- Draft:1756 Connecticut Census: Start-class
- Draft:List of Beninese flags: C-class
- Draft:Lombards (Romance people): Start-class
- Draft:Vangelis Vlahos: C-class
- Draft:Chililico pottery: C-class
- Draft:Canary Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:List of directors of the Jordanian General Intelligence Department: C-class
- Draft:Gibbs Gardens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Myrtle the Parachick: Start-class
- Draft:Eddid Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Quarry Amphitheater: Start-class
- Draft:National Adult Literacy Agency (Ireland): C-class, COI
- Draft:C1760: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyrillization of Turkish: Stub-class
- Draft:AWA Wiffle Ball: Start-class
- Draft:Devane (surname): undefined-class, 4 past declines, Possible undefined
- Draft:Ronchamp colliery shafts: B-class
- Draft:Challenged Sailors San Diego: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Center for World Music: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Rafael de Miguel González: Stub-class
- Draft:NauticEd: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Burde (painter): C-class
- Draft:Daniel McLean: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hawk Channel: Start-class
- Draft:Bashkir Ha: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Vegan Camp Out (Festival): GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:History of theaters in Chehalis, Washington: B-class
- Draft:X7 Max: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:American Premier Hockey League: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Administrative justice: Start-class
- Draft:Ghulam Nabi Chaudhry: undefined-class, Possible undefined
- Draft:Festival totem: GA-class
- Draft:Coat of arms of Saskatoon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Lynching of Francisco Arias and José Chamales: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederick Park: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brussels Interdisciplinary Research Centre on Migration and Minorities: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Adam Simon (artist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fluidesign: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Archi-Tectonics: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Donald "C-Note" Hooker: C-class
- Draft:List of dignitaries at the state funeral of Hirohito: C-class
- Draft:Katipunan ng mga Demokratikong Pilipino: C-class
- Draft:Smart Production Solutions: C-class
- Draft:E1 Series (boat racing): C-class
- Draft:Asian Achiever Awards: C-class, COI
- Draft:Serhii Makhno: B-class
- Draft:Mother of Good Counsel: Start-class
- Draft:Mary of Good Counsel: Stub-class
- Draft:Counsel (disambiguation): Stub-class
- Draft:Coat of arms of Fredericton: Start-class
- Draft:Mont-Avalanche: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Blackfoot Phonology: Start-class
- Draft:Abra Weavers: Start-class
- Draft:To War: FA-class
- Draft:Highclere Castle Gin: Start-class
- Draft:Cargo, Shoreditch: Start-class