The 2024–25 Malaysia A3 Community League (Malay: Liga A3 Community) is the third season of the Malaysia A3 Community League, the 4th to 9th tier football leagues in the Malaysian football league system. It has several leagues registered under it.[1][2][3][4][5][6]
Season | 2024–25 |
---|---|
Matches played | 39 |
Goals scored | 159 (4.08 per match) |
← 2023 2025–26 → |
South Zone
editMelaka A3 Community Super League (Series 1)
editGroup stage
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SBC F.C. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 | +32 | 22 | Advance to the Knockout Round |
2 | Sg. Putat F.C. (C, P) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 | 19 | Advance to the Knockout Round & Promotion to Al-ikhsan Cup |
3 | Serkam United F.C. | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | +24 | 17 | Advance to the Knockout Round |
4 | Desa Baru F.C. | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 17 | |
5 | Melaka Cops F.C. | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | −3 | 10 | |
6 | Scofa F.C. | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | −2 | 8 | |
7 | Settlers F.C. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28 | −23 | 4 | |
8 | Danke F.C. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 35 | −27 | 4 | |
9 | Dynamo | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 46 | −43 | 1 |
Updated to match(es) played on 13 July 2024. Source: Super Football League
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
(C) Champions; (P) Promoted
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
(C) Champions; (P) Promoted
Fixtures and results
editMatchweek 1
edit4 May 2024 | Scofa FC | 3−1 | Danke FC | Durian Tunggal |
21:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: University Teknikal Malaysia Melaka |
11 May 2024 | Desa Baru FC | 2−2 | Serkam United | Alor Gajah |
15:30 UTC+8 | Elegeswaran 18' Muhammad Farhan 73' |
Report | Ahmad Faimy Yahya 43' Shamerul Abdul Aziz 44' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
11 May 2024 | Dynamo FC | 1−10 | SBC FC | Alor Gajah |
17:30 UTC+8 | Muhammad Nabil 39' | Report | Amierul Ismail 9', 56' Syafiq Abd. Samad 7', 20', 31' Nurul Naim 37', 38' Ibrahim Mahamat 57' Solehhi 58' Muhammad Nurul 79' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
12 May 2024 | Sg. Putat FC | 4−1 | Melaka Cops FC | Alor Gajah |
17:30 UTC+8 | Azmil Azran 3', 80' Aqil Hazwan 7' P.Loga 39' |
Report | Arif Fadilah 3', 18' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 2
edit18 May 2024 | Danke FC | 4−1 | Dynamo FC | Alor Gajah |
15:30 UTC+8 | Daxter Ronald 19' Syafie Shukor 30' Norshariq 50' Puvan Raj 54' |
Report | Aiman Hafizi 40' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
18 May 2024 | Settlers FC | 0−7 | SBC FC | Alor Gajah |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Mohd Akmal 11' Zulkarnain Solong 22' Syafiq Abd Samad 41' Muhaimin Osman 62' Nurul Naim 69' Syafiq Abd Samad 73' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
19 May 2024 | Sg. Putat FC | 2−2 | Desa Baru FC | Alor Gajah |
15:30 UTC+8 | Azmil Azran 21' P. Logaa 49' |
Report | Mohammad Rais 37', 61' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
19 May 2024 | SCOFA | 1−2 | Serkam United | Alor Gajah |
17:00 UTC+8 | Muhammad Azeem 40+2' | Report | Aiman Abdullah 18' Agku Mohd Hamirullizam 72' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 3
edit25 May 2024 | Settlers FC | 0−2 | Melaka Cops FC | Alor Gajah |
15:30 UTC+8 | Report | Nazrin Mohd Nasir 32' Arif Fadilah Omar 64' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
25 May 2024 | Dynamo FC | 0−11 | Serkam United | Alor Gajah |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
26 May 2024 | SBC FC | 7−0 | Danke FC | Alor Gajah |
15:30 UTC+8 | Zulkarnain Solong 11', 37' Sollehi Ahmad Zuhaimi 17' Ariff Zaini 28' Arshad Mohd Rashid 67', 73', 80+1' |
Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
26 May 2024 | SCOFA | 0−1 | Sg. Putat FC | Alor Gajah |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Najmi Rosli 59' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 4
edit1 June 2024 | Melaka Cops FC | 1−5 | SBC FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Zulfiza Abas 16' | Report | Akmal Norjam 24' Mohd Sollehi 50', 64', 80+3' Arshad Rashid 78' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
1 June 2024 | Sg. Putat FC | 10−0 | Dynamo FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Zulfadhli 28' Imran 32' Azmil 38', 64' Aqil 51' Najmi 53', 60', 70', 78' Muhd Nabila 80' |
Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
2 June 2024 | Desa Baru FC | 8−0 | Settlers FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 |
|
Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
2 June 2024 | Serkam United FC | 7−0 | Danke FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 |
|
Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 5
edit8 June 2024 | SBC FC | 0−0 | Serkam United FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
8 June 2024 | Danke FC | 1−9 | Sg. Putat FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
9 June 2024 | Settlers FC | 1−2 | Scofa FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
9 June 2024 | Melaka Cops FC | 1−3 | Desa Baru FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 6
edit22 June 2024 | Serkam United FC | 0−1 | Sg. Putat FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Jeevan Nair 80+1' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
22 June 2024 | Desa Baru FC | 2−3 | SBC FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Ammar Rahim 5' Nur Alif 49' |
Report | Zamree 18' Sollehi 31' Hanafi 40+1' |
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
23 June 2024 | Settlers FC | 2−1 | Dynamo FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Ridzuan 7' Zaquan 13' |
Report | Amirul 23' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
23 June 2024 | Melaka Cops FC | 0−0 | SCOFA | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 7
edit29 June 2024 | SBC FC | 2−0 | Sg. Putat FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
29 June 2024 | Dynamo FC | 0−4 | Melaka Cops FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
30 June 2024 | Danke FC | 2−2 | Settlers FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 |
|
Report |
|
Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
30 June 2024 | SCOFA | 0−1 | Desa Baru FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Ahmad Faries 9' | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 8
edit6 July 2024 | Settlers FC | 0−3 | Serkam United | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
6 July 2024 | Melaka Cops | 3−0 | Danke FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
7 July 2024 | Desa Baru FC | 5−0 | Dynamo FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
7 July 2024 | SBC FC | 3−1 | SCOFA | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Matchweek 9
edit13 July 2024 | Danke FC | 0−3 | Desa Baru FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
13 July 2024 | Sg. Putat FC | 3−0 | Settlers FC | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
13 July 2024 | Serkam United | 3−0 | Melaka Cops | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
13 July 2024 | Dynamo FC | 0−0 | SCOFA | Alor Gajah |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Knock-out stage
editSemifinals | Final | ||||||||
1 | SBC FC | 3 | |||||||
4 | Desa Baru FC | 0 | |||||||
SBC FC | 0 | ||||||||
Sg. Putat FC | 2 | ||||||||
2 | Sg. Putat FC | 1 | |||||||
3 | Serkam United | 0 |
Semi-finals
edit28 July 2024 | SBC FC | 3−0 | Desa Baru FC | Alor Gajah |
08:30 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
28 July 2024 | Sg. Putat FC | 1−0 | Serkam United FC | Alor Gajah |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: UiTM Lendu Football Field |
Final
edit11 August 2024 | SBC FC | 0−2 | Sg. Putat FC | Krubong |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report |
|
Stadium: Hang Jebat Stadium |
Melaka A3 Community League (Division 1)
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBMB Warriors | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 | 16 | Promotion to Al-ikhsan Cup |
2 | Hulubalang | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 14 | |
3 | Duyong Fighters | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 14 | |
4 | PSP FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 13 | |
5 | Andalas | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 12 | |
6 | Bertam Ulu | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Perma | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 12 | |
8 | Teman FM | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | −5 | 3 | |
9 | Tedong | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 19 | −13 | 3 | |
10 | Panglima | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 23 | −17 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: Melaka Football Association
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Negeri Sembilan A3 Community Super League
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayrish | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 | 12 | Promotion to Al-ikhsan Cup |
2 | Lukut Brothers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 12 | |
3 | FC Mont 05 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 10 | |
4 | 24 Warrior | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 10 | |
5 | UiTM Seremban 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 10 | |
6 | Real Mambau II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | −2 | 10 | |
7 | XV Blitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 5 | |
8 | Kelab Yayasan N.Sembilan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | −3 | 4 | |
9 | IPGMKRM FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | −16 | 1 | |
10 | Perantau United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 35 | −31 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: Super Football League
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Fixtures and results
editMatchweek 1
edit23 June 2024 | 24 Warrior FC | 1−1 | XV Blitz | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
21:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Arena IRC |
29 June 2024 | IPGMKRM FC | 0−7 | Ayrish FC | Sikamat |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang B IPG Kampus Raja Melewar |
30 June 2024 | Perantau United FC | 1−5 | Real Mambau II | Sikamat |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang B IPG Kampus Raja Melewar |
Matchweek 2
edit6 July 2024 | 24 Warrior FC | 4−1 | IPGMKRM FC | Seremban |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
7 July 2024 | XV Blitz | 6−1 | Lukut Brothers FC | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
7 July 2024 | FC Mont 05 | 5−0 | UiTM Seremban 3 | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
7 July 2024 | Real Mambau II | 1−0 | Kelab Yayasan N.Sembilan | Sikamat |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang B IPG Kampus Raja Melewar |
Matchweek 3
edit13 July 2024 | Kelab Yayasan N.Sembilan | 6−1 | Perantau United | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
13 July 2024 | Real Mambau II | 1−2 | Ayrish FC | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
14 July 2024 | Lukut Brothers | 1−2 | FC Mont 05 | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
14 July 2024 | UiTM Seremban 3 | 4−2 | IPGMKRM FC | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
Matchweek 4
edit20 July 2024 | Perantau United | 1−7 | UiTM Seremban 3 | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
21 July 2024 | IPGMKRM FC | 1−1 | Real Mambau II | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
21 July 2024 | Kelab Yayasan N.Sembilan | 1−6 | Lukut Brothers | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
Matchweek 5
edit27 July 2024 | FC Mont | 0−0 | Kelab Yayasan N.Sembilan | Sikamat |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang B IPG Kampus Raja Melewar |
28 July 2024 | UiTM Seremban 3 | 1−1 | XV Blitz | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
28 July 2024 | 24 Warrior | 3−0 | Perantau United | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
Matchweek 6
edit3 August 2024 | Ayrish | 19−1 | Perantau United | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
3 August 2024 | Real Mambau II | 3−2 | XV Blitz | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
4 August 2024 | IPGMKRM FC | 0−4 | Lukut Brothers | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
4 August 2024 | UiTM Seremban 3 | 3−1 | Kelab Yayasan N.Sembilan | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
Matchweek 7
edit17 August 2024 | XV Blitz | postponed | Ayrish | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
17 August 2024 | 24 Warrior | 4−2 | UiTM Seremban 3 | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
18 August 2024 | Perantau United | 0−3 | Lukut Brothers | Seremban |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
18 August 2024 | FC Mont | 8−1 | Real Mambau II | Seremban |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang UiTM Kampus Seremban 3 |
Matchweek 8
editSeremban Football A3 Community League
editGroup stage
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSEN KSRNS | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 22 | Advance to the Knockout Round |
2 | Rig FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | +28 | 20 | |
3 | Teck Hin FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 19 | |
4 | PD United | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 19 | |
5 | Mixstars FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 17 | |
6 | Bahau Leggha | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 13 | |
7 | Desa Rhu FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | −5 | 8 | |
8 | Herby Crashers FC | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 31 | −20 | 6 | |
9 | RJ United | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 30 | −24 | 6 | |
10 | NS Cyberfox | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 28 | −27 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 11 August 2024. Source: Seremban Football League
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Fixtures and results
editMatchweek 1
edit1 June 2024 | Desa Rhu | 0−2 | PUSEN KSRNS | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
1 June 2024 | Mixstars | 4−1 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2 June 2024 | Rig FC | 1−2 | Teck Hin | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2 June 2024 | Bahau Leggha | 1−2 | PD United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
16:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'B' |
15 June 2024 | Herby Crashers | 0−1 | RJ United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 2
edit8 June 2024 | PD United | 4−0 | Herby Crashers | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
8 June 2024 | Teck Hin | 0−0 | Mixstars | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
9 June 2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | 1−1 | Rig FC | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
9 June 2024 | Desa Rhu | 0−0 | Bahau Leggha | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
9 June 2024 | RJ United | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 3
edit22 June 2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | 5−0 | Herby Crashers | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
22 June 2024 | Desa Rhu | 0−2 | Rig FC | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
23 June 2024 | RJ United | 0−5 | Tech Hin FC | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
23 June 2024 | Mixstars | 1−0 | PD United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2024 | Bahau Leggha | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
--:-- UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 4
edit6 July 2024 | RJ United | 1−9 | Rig FC | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
6 July 2024 | Teck Hin FC | 2−3 | Bahau Leggha | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
7 July 2024 | Herby Crashers | 1−2 | Mixstars | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
7 July 2024 | PD United | 3−0 | Desa Rhu | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
7 July 2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 5
edit13 July 2024 | Desa Rhu | 4−1 | RJ United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
13 July 2024 | Mixstars | 2−1 | Bahau Leggha | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
14 July 2024 | Teck Hin | 1−2 | PUSEN KSRNS | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
14 July 2024 | Rig FC | 9−0 | Herby Crashers | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
14 July 2024 | PD United | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 6
edit20 July 2024 | RJ United | 0−3 | Bahau Leggha | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
20 July 2024 | PD United | 2−1 | PUSEN KSRNS | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
21 July 2024 | Teck Hin | 4−1 | Desa Rhu | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
21 July 2024 | Rig FC | 6−2 | Mixstars | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
21 July 2024 | Herby Crashers | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 7
edit27 July 2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | 3−1 | Bahau Leggha | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
27 July 2024 | PD United | 0−0 | Rig FC | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
28 July 2024 | Teck Hin | 3−0 | Herby Crashers | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
28 July 2024 | Mixstars | 3−0 | RJ United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
28 July 2024 | Desa Rhu | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 8
edit3 August 2024 | Mixstars | 0−0 | Desa Rhu | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
4 August 2024 | Bahau Leggha | 4−3 | Herby Crashers | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
4 August 2024 | Teck Hin | 2−1 | PD United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | 3−0 | RJ United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
--:-- UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2024 | Rig FC | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
--:-- UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Matchweek 9
edit10 August 2024 | Herby Crashers | 4−3 | Desa Rhu | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
11 August 2024 | Bahau Leggha | 0−3 | Rig FC | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
11 August 2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | 3−2 | Mixstars | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2024 | PD United | 3−0 | RJ United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
--:-- UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
2024 | Tech Hin | 3−0 | NS Cyberfox | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
--:-- UTC+8 | Stadium: PUSEN City Football Field 'A' |
Knock-out stage
editSemifinals | Final | ||||||||
1 | PUSEN KSRNS | ||||||||
4 | PD United | ||||||||
2 | Rig FC | ||||||||
3 | Teck Hin |
Semi-finals
edit24 August 2024 | PUSEN KSRNS | v | PD United | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
15:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: Sendayan Air Base Mini Stadium |
24 August 2024 | Rig FC | v | Teck Hin | Bandar Sri Sendayan |
17:15 UTC+8 | Stadium: Sendayan Air Base Mini Stadium |
Final
edit2024 | v | |||
--:-- UTC+8 |
North Zone
editPerlis Super League
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuala Perlis Titan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 9 | Promotion to Al-ikhsan Cup |
2 | Bintong FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | |
3 | Anak Nelayan Seberang Ramai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 5 | |
4 | Kangar City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | |
5 | KSMR Kangar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 3 | |
6 | Juang Kayang | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 3 | |
7 | Arau City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | −5 | 2 | |
8 | Suria Paya United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | −10 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 21 July 2024. Source: MSN Perlis
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Fixtures and results
editMatchweek 1
edit5 July 2024 | KSMR Kangar | 1−2 | Anak Nelayan SR | Kangar |
21:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium |
6 July 2024 | Suria Paya | 0−3 | Kuala Perlis | Simpang Empat |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: MPK Football Field |
Matchweek 2
edit13 July 2024 | Anak Nelayan SR | 2−2 | Bintong | Simpang Empat |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: MPK Football Field |
14 July 2024 | KSMR Kangar | 2−0 | Suria Paya United | Simpang Empat |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: MPK Football Field |
Matchweek 3
edit20 July 2024 | Kangar City | 5−0 | Suria Paya United | Kangar |
21:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium |
20 July 2024 | Juang Kayang | 0−1 | Kuala Perlis Titans | Simpang Empat |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: MPK Football Field |
East Coast Zone
editPUC A3 Kelantan Champions League
editZone A
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZM Rovers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 14 | Promotion to Al-ikhsan Cup |
2 | Kubang Tuman | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 11 | |
3 | KEHL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 | |
4 | Batu 30 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | −1 | 9 | |
5 | Jeli | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 8 | |
6 | Sri Selising | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | −1 | 7 | |
7 | LFC Kelantan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | −8 | 6 | |
8 | Pembangunan USM KK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | −4 | 4 | |
9 | Kijang Muda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | −6 | 1 |
Updated to match(es) played on 17 August 2024. Source: Liga Sukan PUC
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Fixtures and results
editMatchweek 1
edit21 June 2024 | KEHL FC | 3−1 | Sri Selinsing | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Penjara Mini Stadium |
21 June 2024 | Pembangunan USMKK | 0−1 | Batu 30 | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
21 June 2024 | Kijang Muda | 0−1 | Kubang Tuman | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
21 June 2024 | AZM Rovers | 2−1 | Jeli FC | Kota Bharu |
21:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium |
Matchweek 2
edit29 June 2024 | Jeli FC | 1−1 | Kubang Tuman | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
29 June 2024 | Batu 30 | 0−2 | KEHL FC | Kubang Kerian |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang SMK Kubang Kerian 2 |
Matchweek 3
edit5 July 2024 | KEHL FC | 0−2 | Kubang Tuman | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
6 July 2024 | AZM Rovers | 4−0 | LFC Kelantan | Pengkalan Chepa |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
6 July 2024 | Sri Selising | 1−1 | Pembangunan USM KK | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 4
edit12 July 2024 | Batu 30 | 0−3 | AZM Rovers | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
13 July 2024 | Sri Selising | 2−3 | LFC Kelantan | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
13 July 2024 | Kijang Muda | 1−2 | Pembangunan USM KK | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 5
edit19 July 2024 | Jeli | 4−0 | Pembangunan USMKK | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
20 July 2024 | AZM Rovers | 1−0 | Sri Selising | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 6
edit26 July 2024 | Sri Selising | 2−0 | Kubang Tuman | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
27 July 2024 | Kijang Muda | 1−3 | FC Batu 30 | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 7
edit2 August 2024 | AZM Rovers | 2−2 | Kubang Tuman | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
3 August 2024 | Jeli | 2−0 | KEHL | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
3 August 2024 | Batu 30 | 3−1 | LFC Kelantan | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 8
edit9 August 2024 | Batu 30 | 1−2 | Sri Selising | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 9
edit16 August 2024 | Jeli | 0−0 | Kijang Muda | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
16 August 2024 | LFC Kelantan | 1−4 | Kubang Tuman | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
17 August 2024 | AZM Rovers | 1−1 | KEHL FC | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 10
edit23 August 2024 | Batu 30 | 1−2 | Kubang Tuman | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
23 August 2024 | Pembangunan USMKK | 2−2 | LFC Kelantan | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
24 August 2024 | Kijang Muda | v | Sri Selising | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Zone B
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUC B12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 13 | Promotion to Al-ikhsan Cup |
2 | Nasken Coffee | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 12 | |
3 | Jebeng | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 12 | |
4 | Kota Bharu Timur | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 9 | |
5 | Chandik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 | |
6 | Sri Sador | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | |
7 | Nasrom | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Bomba Kelantan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | −5 | 2 | |
9 | Ketereh | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 | −13 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 17 August 2024. Source: Liga Sukan PUC
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Fixtures and results
editMatchweek 1
edit22 June 2024 | Chandik FC | 4−1 | Ketereh FC | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Perdana |
22 June 2024 | Nasken Cofee | 1−1 | Sri Sador | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
22 June 2024 | Nasrom FC | 2−0 | Bomba Kelantan | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Penjara Mini Stadium |
28 June 2024 | Jebeng FC | 2−1 | Kota Bharu Timur | Kubang Kerian |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang SMK Kubang Kerian 2 |
Matchweek 2
edit28 June 2024 | PUC B12 | 0−3 | Chandik FC | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
29 June 2024 | Nasken Coffee | 5−1 | Ketereh FC | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 3
edit5 July 2024 | Sri Sador | 0−2 | PUC B12 | Pengkalan Chepa |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
5 July 2024 | Jebeng FC | 2−1 | Bomba Kelantan | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
6 July 2024 | Kota Bharu Timur | 1−1 | Nasrom FC | Kota Bharu |
17:00 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Majlis Daerah Ketereh |
Matchweek 4
edit12 July 2024 | Jebeng | 1−0 | Ketereh | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
12 July 2024 | Bomba Kelantan | 2−3 | Sri Sador | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
13 July 2024 | Kota Bharu Timur | 1−1 | PUC B15 | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 5
edit19 July 2024 | Bomba Kelantan | 2−2 | Nasken Coffee | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
19 July 2024 | PUC B12 | 2−1 | Jebeng | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
20 July 2024 | Sri Sador | 1−1 | Kota Bharu Timur | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 6
edit26 July 2024 | Nasrom | 0−1 | Nasken Coffee | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
27 July 2024 | Bomba Kelantan | 0−0 | Chandik | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 7
edit2 August 2024 | Nasrom | 3−5 | PUC B12 | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
2 August 2024 | Nasken Coffee | 3−1 | Jebeng | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 8
edit9 August 2024 | Sri Sador | 3−1 | Ketereh | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
10 August 2024 | Bomba Kelantan | 1−2 | Kota Bharu Timur | Tendong, Pasir Mas |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: WTS Football Field |
10 August 2024 | Chandik | 1−1 | Nasken Coffee | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
10 August 2024 | Nasrom | 1−2 | Jebeng | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Matchweek 9
edit17 August 2024 | PUC B12 | 2−1 | Ketereh | Kota Bharu |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Padang Pertanian Lundang |
Matchweek 10
edit23 August 2024 | Chandik | 4−1 | Sri Sador | Pengkalan Chepa |
16:45 UTC+8 | Report | Stadium: Stadium Mini Penjara |
Pahang Amateur League
editGroup stage
editZone 1 (West)
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nextgame Bentong FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 14 | Advance to Knock-out stage |
2 | Raub FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | |
3 | FC Wagga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | −3 | 7 | |
4 | STW Jelai FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Bandar 32 Bera | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | −5 | 1 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: MY Liga Pahang
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Zone 2 (Central)
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerantut FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | +20 | 15 | Advance to Knock-out stage |
2 | Eryna Tomyam Jengka FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 11 | |
3 | Gelanggi FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 7 | |
4 | Sri Tonkin FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 7 | |
5 | Heero Academy | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 36 | −33 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: MY Liga Pahang
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Zone 3 (East)
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yayasan Pahang FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | Advance to Knock-out stage |
2 | Kuantan City FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | |
3 | Belacan Pekan FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | −2 | 5 | |
4 | MFT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | −3 | 2 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: MY Liga Pahang
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Central Zone
editA Ligue Champions League
editGroup Stage
editZone KL Centre
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asawa FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 20 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Obi & Friends FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 | 18 | |
3 | OSV UK | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 18 | |
4 | R.A.S Galacticos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 16 | |
5 | HE Clinic FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 12 | |
6 | De' Haramain UBFC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18 | −5 | 10 | |
7 | Victoria Institution FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 21 | −9 | 10 | |
8 | Damansara Bulls FC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 32 | −22 | 4 | |
9 | KBC FC | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | −11 | 3 | |
10 | Bawean City FC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 32 | −24 | 2 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: A-Ligue
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Zone Bangi
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Copa FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 13 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | NSE FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 | 15 | |
3 | Slimsfoot FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 9 | |
4 | Sunway University FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 7 | |
5 | The Gathers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 6[a] | |
6 | Nadi Sepang FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | −8 | 3 | |
7 | KVC FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | −11 | 1 | |
8 | Gators FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | −13 | 1 |
Updated to match(es) played on 11 August 2024. Source: A-Ligue
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Notes:
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Notes:
Zone Subang
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neo X FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 17 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Subang Rhino's FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 14 | |
3 | Visionary FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 11 | |
4 | Shah Alam Rovers FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Ukay Positive II FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | −2 | 5 | |
6 | Kickers FC | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26 | −24 | 1 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: A-Ligue
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Zone Serdang
editPos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baarz FC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | +35 | 21 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Black Jack FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 | 19 | |
3 | Bujangga FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 10 | +29 | 16 | |
4 | Hydra FC | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 25 | −7 | 12 | |
5 | MY Valencia CF | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 17 | −11 | 3 | |
6 | Onca FC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 76 | −72 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 August 2024. Source: A-Ligue
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored.
See also
edit- 2024 Piala Sumbangsih
- 2024–25 Malaysia Super League
- 2024–25 Malaysia A1 Semi-Pro League
- 2024–25 Malaysia A2 Amateur League
- 2024–25 Piala Presiden
- 2024–25 Piala Belia
References
edit- ^ "Melaka, Negeri Sembilan tambah rancak Liga M5". bharian.com.my. Berita Harian. 5 April 2024.
- ^ "Liga M5 kini dianjurkan di Melaka dan Negeri Sembilan". 5 April 2024.
- ^ "Liga M5 berlangsung di Negeri Sembilan, Melaka Mei ini". 4 April 2024.
- ^ "8 pasukan berentap rebut kejuaraan Melaka A3 Community Super Series". 2 May 2024.
- ^ "Melaka A3 Super League buka saingan Sabtu ini". 2 May 2024.
- ^ "SBC pesta gol belasah Dynamo 10–1, Serkam United, Desa Baru sama hebat". 11 May 2024.
- ^ "Penolakan mata The Gathers FC". web.facebook.com/. A-Ligue.